Campo San Isidro
Name: Campo San Isidro
City: Xochimilco
Country: Mexico
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Xochimilco
Country: Mexico
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Mexico : Liga TDP
18.05.24
Muxes
Deportivo Yautepec
0
0
FT
11.05.24
Muxes
Tuzos Pachuca
2
1
FT
04.05.24
Muxes
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
2
1
FT
25.04.24
Héroes de Zaci
Sport Street Soccer
1
2
FT
24.04.24
Juárez II
Necaxa II
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Guerreros DD
PDLA
2
1
FT
20.04.24
Cilesi
Cordobés
0
3
FT
14.04.24
Héroes de Zaci
Sangre de Campeón
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Guerreros DD
Indep. Mexiquense
2
1
FT
12.04.24
Juárez II
Domínguez Osos
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Héroes de Zaci
Cañoneros II
5
0
FT
06.04.24
Cilesi
Club Unión
4
2
FT
30.03.24
Guerreros DD
Cilesi
3
2
FT
29.03.24
Juárez II
Cuervos Blancos
3
1
FT
24.03.24
Héroes de Zaci
CH Fútbol Club
0
0
FT
23.03.24
Cilesi
Azucareros Tezonapa
1
2
FT
16.03.24
Guerreros DD
Atlético Pachuca
2
2
FT
13.03.24
Héroes de Zaci
Guerreros DD
1
1
FT
13.03.24
Juárez II
Marina
2
0
FT
12.03.24
Cilesi
Halcones Zúñiga
2
2
FT
09.03.24
Guerreros DD
Cañoneros II
4
1
FT
03.03.24
Héroes de Zaci
Arietes
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Cilesi
Indep. Mexiquense
0
1
FT
01.03.24
Juárez II
CeFor C. Blanco
2
2
FT
24.02.24
Guerreros DD
CH Fútbol Club
3
0
FT
18.02.24
Héroes de Zaci
San José del Arenal
5
0
FT
17.02.24
Cilesi
Sangre de Campeón
3
2
FT
16.02.24
Juárez II
Aztecas AMF
0
2
FT
14.02.24
Juárez II
Muxes
1
3
FT
10.02.24
Cilesi
Ecatepec FC
1
2
FT
04.02.24
Héroes de Zaci
Colegio Once México
4
1
FT
03.02.24
Guerreros DD
Azucareros Tezonapa
5
0
FT
02.02.24
Juárez II
FC Politécnico
4
0
FT
27.01.24
Cilesi
Héroes de Zaci
1
2
FT
20.01.24
Guerreros DD
Halcones Zúñiga
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Héroes de Zaci
Ecatepec FC
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Guerreros DD
San José del Arenal
6
2
FT
09.12.23
Héroes de Zaci
Atlético Pachuca
6
0
FT
08.12.23
Juárez II
Oceanía
0
0
FT
02.12.23
Cilesi
CH Fútbol Club
1
3
FT
29.11.23
Juárez II
Aragón
1
0
FT
25.11.23
Guerreros DD
Colegio Once México
1
0
FT
18.11.23
Cilesi
Guerreros DD
0
0
FT
18.11.23
Héroes de Zaci
Cordobés
1
1
FT
11.11.23
Guerreros DD
Ecatepec FC
1
1
FT
10.11.23
Juárez II
Novillos Neza
4
1
FT
08.11.23
Cilesi
Arietes
1
3
FT
07.11.23
Héroes de Zaci
Club Unión
5
0
FT
07.11.23
Juárez II
Promodep Central
4
1
FT
04.11.23
Guerreros DD
Héroes de Zaci
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Cilesi
San José del Arenal
3
3
FT
28.10.23
Héroes de Zaci
Azucareros Tezonapa
0
2
FT
27.10.23
Juárez II
Álamos
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Guerreros DD
Cordobés
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Cilesi
Colegio Once México
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Héroes de Zaci
Halcones Zúñiga
3
1
FT
13.10.23
Juárez II
Atlético Mexicano
7
1
FT
07.10.23
Guerreros DD
Club Unión
0
0
FT
30.09.23
Guerreros DD
Sangre de Campeón
2
0
FT
30.09.23
Héroes de Zaci
Indep. Mexiquense
0
0
FT
29.09.23
Juárez II
Valle de Xico
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Cilesi
Atlético Pachuca
2
1
FT
16.09.23
Guerreros DD
Arietes
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Héroes de Zaci
Cilesi
3
0
FT
15.09.23
Juárez II
Halcones de Rayón
3
0
FT
09.09.23
Cilesi
Cañoneros II
1
0
FT
26.04.23
Guerreros DD
San Juan de Aragón
0
0
FT
19.04.23
Guerreros DD
Búhos de Oaxaca
2
1
FT
19.04.23
Héroes de Zaci
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
2
4
FT
15.04.23
Héroes de Zaci
Guerreros DD
0
2
FT
14.04.23
Escorpiones II
Álamos
1
2
FT
14.04.23
Cilesi
Caudillos Morelos
1
6
FT
08.04.23
Guerreros DD
Club Unión
0
4
FT
01.04.23
Héroes de Zaci
San José del Arenal
2
1
FT
31.03.23
Escorpiones II
Aztecas AMF
0
2
FT
31.03.23
Cilesi
Santiago Tulantepec
0
3
FT
25.03.23
Guerreros DD
Sangre de Campeón
3
1
FT
25.03.23
Héroes de Zaci
Indep. Mexiquense
2
0
FT
24.03.23
Escorpiones II
Oceanía
1
2
FT
17.03.23
Escorpiones II
FC Politécnico
1
4
FT
17.03.23
Cilesi
Academia Cuextlán
2
2
FT
11.03.23
Guerreros DD
Cordobés
0
1
FT
11.03.23
Héroes de Zaci
Ecatepec FC
2
1
FT
03.03.23
Escorpiones II
Cuervos Blancos
1
2
FT
03.03.23
Cilesi
Académicos Jojutla
1
2
FT
25.02.23
Guerreros DD
Colegio Once México
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Héroes de Zaci
Morelos Club
4
1
FT
17.02.23
Escorpiones II
San Juan de Aragón
0
6
FT
17.02.23
Cilesi
Selva Cañera
3
2
FT
11.02.23
Guerreros DD
CeFor C. Blanco
0
0
FT
11.02.23
Héroes de Zaci
CDM
1
5
FT
03.02.23
Escorpiones II
Chilangos
1
1
FT
03.02.23
Cilesi
Juárez II
0
4
FT
28.01.23
Guerreros DD
Cañoneros II
0
0
FT
28.01.23
Héroes de Zaci
CH Fútbol Club
1
1
FT
21.01.23
Héroes de Zaci
Club Unión
4
2
FT
20.01.23
Escorpiones II
Valle de Xico
1
2
FT
20.01.23
Cilesi
Pejelagartos Tabasco
0
3
FT
14.01.23
Guerreros DD
Deportivo Dongu II
3
2
FT
19.11.22
Guerreros DD
Héroes de Zaci
1
1
FT