Segunda División (2015/2016)
0
468 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Segunda División
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
18.0617:00
Girona
Osasuna
0
1
FT
15.0618:00
Osasuna
Girona
2
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
12.0617:00
Girona
Córdoba
AET
3
1
2
1
FT
11.0617:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna
2
3
FT
09.0618:00
Córdoba
Girona
2
1
FT
08.0618:00
Osasuna
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3
1
FT
Matchday 42 (Regular Season)
04.0618:30
Córdoba
Almeria
1
1
FT
04.0618:30
Mirandes
Leganes
0
1
FT
04.0618:30
Costa Brava
Real Zaragoza
6
2
FT
04.0618:30
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
0
5
FT
04.0618:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alaves
1
1
FT
04.0618:30
Ponferradina
Girona
0
1
FT
04.0618:30
Alcorcon
Elche
4
1
FT
04.0618:30
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
1
3
FT
04.0615:30
Huesca
Lugo
1
0
FT
04.0615:30
Athletic Club II
Tenerife
2
0
FT
04.0615:30
Numancia
Albacete
2
0
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
29.0518:00
Elche
Real Valladolid
2
2
FT
29.0518:00
Mallorca
Córdoba
0
1
FT
29.0518:00
Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
3
FT
29.0518:00
Almeria
Mirandes
2
1
FT
29.0518:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
29.0518:00
Leganes
Costa Brava
2
0
FT
29.0518:00
Osasuna
Huesca
2
3
FT
29.0518:00
Alaves
Numancia
2
0
FT
29.0518:00
Girona
Alcorcon
2
0
FT
29.0518:00
Tenerife
Ponferradina
1
1
FT
29.0518:00
Albacete
Athletic Club II
2
1
FT
Matchday 40 (Regular Season)
26.0519:00
Real Oviedo
Leganes
0
1
FT
26.0518:00
Athletic Club II
Alaves
2
3
FT
26.0518:00
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
25.0518:30
Costa Brava
Almeria
0
0
FT
25.0518:30
Mirandes
Córdoba
0
3
FT
25.0518:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna
1
0
FT
25.0518:30
Ponferradina
Albacete
2
1
FT
25.0518:30
Numancia
Lugo
1
0
FT
24.0518:30
Mallorca
Elche
2
1
FT
24.0518:30
Alcorcon
Tenerife
2
1
FT
24.0518:30
Real Valladolid
Girona
0
0
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
22.0517:15
Almeria
Real Oviedo
3
1
FT
22.0515:00
Lugo
Athletic Club II
2
0
FT
22.0515:00
Osasuna
Numancia
3
2
FT
22.0515:00
Mirandes
Costa Brava
0
0
FT
22.0515:00
Alaves
Ponferradina
2
0
FT
22.0510:00
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FT
21.0518:15
Leganes
Huesca
2
3
FT
21.0516:00
Girona
Mallorca
1
0
FT
21.0516:00
Córdoba
Elche
3
1
FT
21.0516:00
Albacete
Alcorcon
0
2
FT
21.0516:00
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
3
1
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
15.0517:00
Costa Brava
Córdoba
1
0
FT
15.0517:00
Athletic Club II
Osasuna
0
0
FT
15.0517:00
Huesca
Almeria
2
1
FT
15.0515:00
Alcorcon
Alaves
0
1
FT
15.0515:00
Ponferradina
Lugo
2
1
FT
15.0515:00
Elche
Girona
1
1
FT
15.0510:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Leganes
0
0
FT
14.0517:00
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
4
1
FT
14.0517:00
Mallorca
Tenerife
1
0
FT
14.0517:00
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
14.0517:00
Real Valladolid
Albacete
1
0
FT
Matchday 37 (Regular Season)
08.0518:00
Mirandes
Huesca
1
0
FT
08.0518:00
Córdoba
Girona
1
0
FT
08.0518:00
Albacete
Mallorca
1
0
FT
08.0518:00
Leganes
Numancia
2
2
FT
08.0518:00
Real Zaragoza
Athletic Club II
2
0
FT
08.0510:00
Alaves
Real Valladolid
2
1
FT
07.0518:15
Tenerife
Elche
1
1
FT
07.0516:00
Almeria
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
2
FT
07.0516:00
Lugo
Alcorcon
1
2
FT
07.0516:00
Osasuna
Ponferradina
0
0
FT
07.0516:00
Costa Brava
Real Oviedo
2
0
FT
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
02.0518:30
Athletic Club II
Leganes
1
2
FT
01.0517:15
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
01.0515:00
Real Valladolid
Lugo
1
1
FT
01.0515:00
Girona
Tenerife
1
0
FT
01.0515:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mirandes
3
2
FT
01.0515:00
Elche
Albacete
1
1
FT
01.0510:00
Real Oviedo
Córdoba
1
0
FT
30.0418:15
Mallorca
Alaves
0
0
FT
30.0416:00
Alcorcon
Osasuna
0
1
FT
30.0416:00
Huesca
Costa Brava
3
1
FT
30.0416:00
Numancia
Almeria
2
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
24.0417:15
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon
3
1
FT
24.0415:00
Córdoba
Tenerife
0
0
FT
24.0415:00
Mirandes
Numancia
0
2
FT
24.0415:00
Almeria
Athletic Club II
3
2
FT
24.0415:00
Lugo
Mallorca
2
1
FT
24.0410:00
Osasuna
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
23.0418:15
Alaves
Elche
0
0
FT
23.0416:00
Costa Brava
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
23.0416:00
Leganes
Ponferradina
3
0
FT
23.0416:00
Albacete
Girona
0
3
FT
23.0416:00
Real Oviedo
Huesca
0
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
17.0417:15
Mallorca
Osasuna
1
1
FT
17.0415:00
Ponferradina
Almeria
1
3
FT
17.0415:00
Tenerife
Albacete
1
0
FT
17.0415:00
Huesca
Córdoba
0
2
FT
17.0415:00
Alcorcon
Leganes
2
0
FT
17.0410:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Oviedo
0
0
FT