1. Zenska Liga (2019/2020)
0
56 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 80:5 | +75 | W W W W W |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 86:8 | +78 | W W W W W |
3 | Radomlje | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | L W W L D |
4 | Krim | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | L L L W D |
5 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 | W W D L L |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | L L L W D |
7 | Cerklje | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:52 | -24 | W L L L D |
8 | NS Ajdovščina | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:98 | -95 | L L L D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 34:0 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57:1 | +56 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D W L |
4 (6) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L W W |
6 (4) | Krim | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Cerklje | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:26 | -11 | L L D W L |
8 (8) | NS Ajdovščina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:40 | -40 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Krim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W L W |
4 (7) | Cerklje | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:26 | -13 | W L D W L |
5 (3) | Radomlje | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
6 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | L L D D L |
8 (8) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:58 | -55 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 80:5 | +75 |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 86:8 | +78 |
3 | Radomlje | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 |
4 | Krim | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 |
5 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 |
7 | Cerklje | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:52 | -24 |
8 | NS Ajdovščina | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:98 | -95 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation