2. liga (2018/2019)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 2. liga
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
25.0515:00
Tatran Prešov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
4
FT
25.0515:00
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
2
FT
25.0515:00
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
25.0515:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FT
25.0515:00
Poprad
Petržalka
0
1
FT
25.0515:00
Šamorín
Pohronie
0
3
FT
25.0515:00
Lipany
Inter Bratislava
1
0
FT
24.0515:00
Skalica
Dubnica
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
19.0515:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
1
3
FT
18.0515:00
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
0
1
FT
18.0515:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Lipany
3
0
FT
18.0515:00
Dubnica
Tatran Prešov
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
Petržalka
Skalica
2
2
FT
18.0515:00
Pohronie
Komárno
4
1
FT
18.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
Šamorín
3
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 48:25 | +23 | W W L W L |
2 | Poprad | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 | Skalica | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:32 | +15 | W D L W W |
4 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 56:41 | +15 | W W L L W |
5 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:35 | +14 | W W W L W |
6 | Komárno | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | W L W D W |
7 | Dubnica | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55:42 | +13 | L W L W W |
8 | Petržalka | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:38 | +3 | W D D W L |
9 | Žilina II | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:59 | -5 | L W W D L |
10 | Partizán Bardejov | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | L L W W L |
11 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | W L D L W |
12 | Šamorín | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | L L W D W |
13 | Slavoj Trebišov | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24:44 | -20 | L L D L L |
14 | Inter Bratislava | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 | L W L D L |
15 | Tatran Prešov | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30:41 | -11 | L L D L L |
16 | Lipany | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 23:64 | -41 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Skalica | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Pohronie | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (7) | Dubnica | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Poprad | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Petržalka | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | D W W L D |
7 (9) | Žilina II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:27 | +10 | L W L L W |
8 (4) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | W L L D L |
9 (6) | Komárno | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | W W L L W |
10 (10) | Partizán Bardejov | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W W D |
11 (14) | Inter Bratislava | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W D D L L |
12 (12) | Šamorín | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | L D L W D |
13 (11) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W D W |
14 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W W W |
15 (16) | Lipany | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Tatran Prešov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poprad | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W W L D L |
3 (1) | Pohronie | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W L L W L |
4 (6) | Komárno | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L D W D L |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W L D W D |
6 (8) | Petržalka | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | W D L W L |
7 (3) | Skalica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D W L L L |
8 (11) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L L W W W |
9 (10) | Partizán Bardejov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | L W L W L |
10 (12) | Šamorín | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | L W W L L |
11 (9) | Žilina II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | W D W W L |
12 (7) | Dubnica | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 (15) | Tatran Prešov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L W L |
14 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L D L L D |
15 (16) | Lipany | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Inter Bratislava | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team