Super Liga (2021/2022)
0
296 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Super Liga
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
22.0516:30
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
0
2
FT
22.0516:30
Partizan
Radnički Niš
2
0
FT
22.0516:30
Red Star Belgrade
Voždovac
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
20.0515:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
0
2
FT
20.0515:30
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
2
FT
20.0515:30
Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
19.0516:00
Cukaricki
Napredak
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
19.0514:00
Radnik Surdulica
Kolubara
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
16.0518:30
Voždovac
Partizan
0
3
FT
15.0516:30
Napredak
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
15.0514:30
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
15.0512:25
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FT
14.0517:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FT
14.0517:00
Metalac GM
Mladost Lučani
0
3
FT
14.0515:00
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 81 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 79:17 | +62 | W W W W W |
2 | Partizan | 76 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 64:9 | +55 | D W W D W |
3 | Cukaricki | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 48:27 | +21 | D D W D D |
4 | Bačka Topola | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:41 | +3 | W L W D W |
5 | Voždovac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:37 | +4 | L W W D W |
6 | Vojvodina | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | W L L L L |
7 | Napredak | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:36 | -5 | W L L D D |
8 | Radnički Niš | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | L L D W W |
9 | Mladost Lučani | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:44 | -6 | W D D D L |
10 | Radnik Surdulica | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | W L L W D |
11 | Spartak Subotica | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | W L L D L |
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32:56 | -24 | L D L D L |
13 | Proleter Novi Sad | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | L D L L D |
14 | Radnički Kragujevac | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 27:50 | -23 | L W D D W |
15 | Metalac GM | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:52 | -16 | L W D L L |
16 | Novi Pazar | 25 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | L W W D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Star Belgrade | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Partizan | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Cukaricki | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | D D W W W |
4 (7) | Napredak | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D D W |
5 (8) | Radnički Niš | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W D L |
6 (5) | Voždovac | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W D L D W |
7 (4) | Bačka Topola | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W W D W L |
8 (12) | Kolubara | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D D W L W |
9 (6) | Vojvodina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W L L L W |
10 (9) | Mladost Lučani | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W D L W W |
11 (16) | Novi Pazar | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W D L L D |
12 (13) | Proleter Novi Sad | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D L L L W |
13 (15) | Metalac GM | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | W L D L W |
14 (14) | Radnički Kragujevac | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | W D W W L |
15 (10) | Radnik Surdulica | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D D L |
16 (11) | Spartak Subotica | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Star Belgrade | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:13 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Partizan | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Cukaricki | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W D W L |
4 (10) | Radnik Surdulica | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L W D W W |
5 (11) | Spartak Subotica | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L D W L L |
6 (4) | Bačka Topola | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L D W D L |
7 (5) | Voždovac | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:19 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Mladost Lučani | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | D D L L W |
9 (6) | Vojvodina | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L W D |
10 (14) | Radnički Kragujevac | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L D W L L |
11 (13) | Proleter Novi Sad | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L D L W |
12 (7) | Napredak | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L D L |
13 (8) | Radnički Niš | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L D D D L |
14 (15) | Metalac GM | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | L D L W L |
15 (12) | Kolubara | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Novi Pazar | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Surdulica | 51 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 | Kolubara | 46 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L W L W L |
3 | Mladost Lučani | 45 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L L D |
4 | Spartak Subotica | 44 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W L W |
5 | Novi Pazar | 41 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 | Radnički Kragujevac | 35 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W L D |
7 | Metalac GM | 33 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | W L L D D |
8 | Proleter Novi Sad | 32 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Radnik Surdulica: +36
Kolubara: +34
Mladost Lučani: +36
Spartak Subotica: +34
Novi Pazar: +25
Radnički Kragujevac: +30
Metalac GM: +27
Proleter Novi Sad: +29
Kolubara: +34
Mladost Lučani: +36
Spartak Subotica: +34
Novi Pazar: +25
Radnički Kragujevac: +30
Metalac GM: +27
Proleter Novi Sad: +29
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kolubara | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W |
2 (4) | Spartak Subotica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W L |
3 (1) | Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D |
4 (3) | Mladost Lučani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D D |
5 (5) | Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
6 (6) | Radnički Kragujevac | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
7 (8) | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D D |
8 (7) | Metalac GM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Novi Pazar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (7) | Metalac GM | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D D L |
4 (3) | Mladost Lučani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
5 (2) | Kolubara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
6 (6) | Radnički Kragujevac | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D D |
7 (4) | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
8 (8) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 100 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Partizan | 98 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 | Cukaricki | 60 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D D L |
4 | Radnički Niš | 51 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L D W |
5 | Voždovac | 49 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L D D W |
6 | Bačka Topola | 48 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W D L |
7 | Vojvodina | 45 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L L |
8 | Napredak | 38 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0:15 | -15 | D L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Points corrections:
Red Star Belgrade: +81
Partizan: +79
Cukaricki: +54
Radnički Niš: +40
Voždovac: +40
Bačka Topola: +41
Vojvodina: +39
Napredak: +37
Partizan: +79
Cukaricki: +54
Radnički Niš: +40
Voždovac: +40
Bačka Topola: +41
Vojvodina: +39
Napredak: +37
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Partizan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Red Star Belgrade | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W D |
3 (4) | Radnički Niš | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
4 (5) | Voždovac | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
5 (6) | Bačka Topola | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W D L |
6 (3) | Cukaricki | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D D L |
7 (7) | Vojvodina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L W |
8 (8) | Napredak | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Star Belgrade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Partizan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W D |
3 (4) | Radnički Niš | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L D W |
4 (3) | Cukaricki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
5 (7) | Vojvodina | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L L |
6 (5) | Voždovac | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D D |
7 (6) | Bačka Topola | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
8 (8) | Napredak | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team