Super Liga (2014/2015)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 67:22 | +45 | D D W W W |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | W W L L W |
3 | Cukaricki | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 48:24 | +24 | L L W W D |
4 | Vojvodina | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 | W W W W L |
5 | Novi Pazar | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:28 | +11 | W D W L L |
6 | Rad Beograd | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | W L L W L |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:47 | -6 | L W W W D |
8 | OFK Beograd | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | L L L D W |
9 | Radnički Niš | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | D L W D W |
10 | Jagodina | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38:45 | -7 | W D L L D |
11 | Spartak Subotica | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 23:33 | -10 | W W W L L |
12 | Voždovac | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 24:37 | -13 | D W L W W |
13 | Borac Čačak | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 | D L L W L |
14 | Napredak | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23:34 | -11 | L W L L W |
15 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 | L L L L D |
16 | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 17:42 | -25 | L D W L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Partizan | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Red Star Belgrade | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | Novi Pazar | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Cukaricki | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | L W W D W |
5 (9) | Radnički Niš | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D W W W W |
6 (8) | OFK Beograd | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | L D W W L |
7 (6) | Rad Beograd | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W W W |
8 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W W D D W |
9 (4) | Vojvodina | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | Spartak Subotica | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L L L |
11 (13) | Borac Čačak | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D W W W L |
12 (12) | Voždovac | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W W W L L |
13 (10) | Jagodina | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | Napredak | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Radnički Kragujevac | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Partizan | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Cukaricki | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Red Star Belgrade | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Vojvodina | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Novi Pazar | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D L L W W |
6 (10) | Jagodina | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | D L L L W |
7 (6) | Rad Beograd | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W L L L L |
8 (14) | Napredak | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | W L D L W |
9 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L W L L W |
10 (12) | Voždovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D L W W L |
11 (15) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L L D D D |
12 (13) | Borac Čačak | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L W L |
13 (8) | OFK Beograd | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | Spartak Subotica | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | W L L D L |
15 (9) | Radnički Niš | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | L D W D L |
16 (16) | Radnički Kragujevac | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7:23 | -16 | L W L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 67:22 | +45 |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 |
3 | Cukaricki | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 48:24 | +24 |
4 | Vojvodina | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 |
5 | Novi Pazar | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:28 | +11 |
6 | Rad Beograd | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:47 | -6 |
8 | OFK Beograd | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 |
9 | Radnički Niš | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 |
10 | Jagodina | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38:45 | -7 |
11 | Spartak Subotica | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 23:33 | -10 |
12 | Voždovac | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 24:37 | -13 |
13 | Borac Čačak | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 |
14 | Napredak | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23:34 | -11 |
15 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 |
16 | Radnički Kragujevac | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 17:42 | -25 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation