Superliga Women (2018)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Superliga Women
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
23.1013:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
1
FT
23.1013:00
CSKA Moskva
Zvezda Perm
2
0
FT
23.1013:00
Ryazan
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
23.1012:00
Yenisey
Torpedo Izhevsk
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
14.1017:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Chertanovo
7
1
FT
13.1015:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
0
0
FT
13.1012:00
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
2
0
FT
29.0909:30
Torpedo Izhevsk
CSKA Moskva
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.0915:00
Chertanovo
CSKA Moskva
1
0
FT
11.0912:00
Yenisey
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FT
10.0917:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Torpedo Izhevsk
5
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
24.0815:00
CSKA Moskva
Ryazan
0
1
FT
24.0814:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
4
FT
22.0809:30
Chertanovo
Zvezda Perm
2
1
FT
21.0812:00
Yenisey
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
10.0815:00
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1
FT
10.0815:00
Ryazan
Yenisey
1
0
FT
10.0815:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
10.0814:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
04.0815:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva
3
1
FT
04.0815:00
Chertanovo
Yenisey
3
1
FT
04.0814:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
Ryazan
0
2
FT
04.0812:00
Zvezda Perm
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
30.0614:00
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
24.0615:00
Chertanovo
Torpedo Izhevsk
3
0
FT
24.0615:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ryazan
0
1
FT
24.0612:00
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FT
24.0606:00
Yenisey
CSKA Moskva
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0515:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Yenisey
1
0
FT
28.0514:00
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
0
2
FT
28.0514:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
4
FT
28.0511:00
CSKA Moskva
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
22.0515:00
Ryazan
Torpedo Izhevsk
4
0
FT
22.0512:00
Yenisey
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
22.0511:00
CSKA Moskva
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
FT
22.0510:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Zvezda Perm
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0511:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
1
FT
16.0515:00
Chertanovo
Ryazan
1
2
FT
16.0514:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
Yenisey
0
3
FT
16.0514:00
Zvezda Perm
CSKA Moskva
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0515:00
Ryazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
FT
10.0511:00
CSKA Moskva
Yenisey
3
0
FT
09.0515:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
09.0509:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
04.0516:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
FT
04.0514:00
Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Izhevsk
3
0
FT
04.0512:00
Yenisey
Ryazan
0
3
FT
04.0511:00
Chertanovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
28.0415:00
Chertanovo
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
FT
28.0415:00
Ryazan
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FT
28.0414:30
CSKA Moskva
Torpedo Izhevsk
4
0
FT
28.0409:45
Yenisey
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
21.0412:00
Zvezda Perm
Chertanovo
4
1
FT
21.0412:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Yenisey
1
1
FT
21.0410:00
Ryazan
CSKA Moskva
0
1
FT
18.0414:00
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Torpedo Izhevsk
4
0
FT