Liga III (2017/2018)
0
994 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga III
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0516:30
Universitatea Cluj
CD Industria Galda de Jos
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0516:30
Petrolul 52
Popești-Leordeni
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
Târgu Secuiesc
0
3
FT
26.0515:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
CSM Roman
0
3
FT
26.0515:00
Sănătatea Darabani
Olimpic Cetate
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sporting Lieşti
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Aerostar Bacău
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Oţelul
AFC Hărman
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Progresul Spartac
FCSB II
2
2
FT
26.0515:00
FCV Farul Constanţa
Sportul Chiscani
3
0
FT
26.0515:00
CS Victoria Traian
Unirea Slobozia
2
12
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Urban Titu
CS Atletic Bradu
26.0515:00
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
CS Mioveni II
1
0
FT
26.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Viitorul Domneşti
5
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 88:16 | +72 | W W W W W |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56:25 | +31 | D W W L W |
3 | CS Performanța Ighiu | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | L W W L D |
4 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 47:30 | +17 | L W L W W |
5 | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47:37 | +10 | L W L L W |
6 | Sănătatea Cluj | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | W L W W W |
7 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | W W L L W |
8 | CFR Cluj II | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 53:36 | +17 | L W W W L |
9 | Unirea Tășnad | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40:48 | -8 | W L W L L |
10 | Avântul Reghin | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 | W L L L W |
11 | FC Avrig | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | D W W W D |
12 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:60 | -32 | L L L W L |
13 | Unirea Dej | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 23:52 | -29 | L L W W L |
14 | CS Iernut | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 39:73 | -34 | W L L L L |
15 | Viitorul Ghimbav | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 15:101 | -86 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Cluj | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | CFR Cluj II | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Sănătatea Cluj | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | ACS Comuna Recea | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | W L W D D |
6 (3) | CS Performanța Ighiu | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | L W D W W |
7 (9) | Unirea Tășnad | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W L L W W |
9 (5) | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W L W D L |
10 (10) | Avântul Reghin | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L W L L D |
11 (11) | FC Avrig | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D W D L W |
12 (13) | Unirea Dej | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | L L W L W |
13 (14) | CS Iernut | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | W L W L D |
14 (12) | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L W L |
15 (15) | Viitorul Ghimbav | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10:48 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Cluj | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W L |
2 (5) | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | ACS Comuna Recea | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | CS Performanța Ighiu | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L W L |
5 (4) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L W W |
6 (7) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W L W D L |
7 (6) | Sănătatea Cluj | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | L W D L L |
8 (11) | FC Avrig | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | W W D W L |
9 (10) | Avântul Reghin | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L D D |
10 (12) | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Unirea Tășnad | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | L L W W L |
12 (8) | CFR Cluj II | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L L L |
13 (14) | CS Iernut | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:47 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Unirea Dej | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L D L |
15 (15) | Viitorul Ghimbav | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5:53 | -48 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 66 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 70:14 | +56 | W W W D W |
2 | CSM Reşiţa | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 64:18 | +46 | W W W D W |
3 | CS Naţional Sebiş | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:22 | +45 | W W W W W |
4 | CS Municipal Lugoj | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 61:33 | +28 | W L W W L |
5 | CS U Craiova II | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:34 | +21 | W L W D W |
6 | Șoimii Lipova | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:38 | +3 | W D W L D |
7 | Filiaşi | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | L L W D D |
8 | CSM Deva | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | W D L W L |
9 | ACS Ghiroda | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | L L L L W |
10 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 | L D D L D |
11 | Hermannstadt II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:62 | -20 | L W L D D |
12 | CS Millenium Giarmata | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:58 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 | Internaţional Băleşti | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19:63 | -44 | L L D L W |
14 | Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | -14 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 8:130 | -122 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 42:8 | +34 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:7 | +35 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | CSM Reşiţa | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | CS U Craiova II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | W L W L W |
6 (9) | ACS Ghiroda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L W D W W |
7 (7) | Filiaşi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | L W D D W |
8 (6) | Șoimii Lipova | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W L D |
9 (11) | Hermannstadt II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | W D D W L |
10 (12) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L W L W L |
11 (8) | CSM Deva | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W L W |
12 (10) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | D L D L W |
13 (13) | Internaţional Băleşti | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | L D D L L |
14 (15) | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:54 | -48 | L L L D L |
15 (14) | Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | CSM Reşiţa | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L W D |
5 (5) | CS U Craiova II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W D L L L |
6 (8) | CSM Deva | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D D L D L |
7 (6) | Șoimii Lipova | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W D L D L |
8 (7) | Filiaşi | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L D D L W |
9 (10) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | ACS Ghiroda | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L L D |
11 (12) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L W W |
12 (11) | Hermannstadt II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L D L |
13 (13) | Internaţional Băleşti | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:46 | -40 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:76 | -74 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrolul 52 | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 57:18 | +39 | L D W W L |
2 | Alexandria | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 59:16 | +43 | W W W D L |
3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 | W W D W W |
4 | AFC Astra II | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | L D W W W |
5 | Popești-Leordeni | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 47:38 | +9 | W W L D W |
6 | Flacăra Moreni | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 39:38 | +1 | W W W L W |
7 | Tunari | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38:30 | +8 | W W W D L |
8 | CS Atletic Bradu | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 28:46 | -18 | L L L W L |
9 | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | W L L L L |
10 | Pucioasa | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 30:47 | -17 | L W L L L |
11 | Sporting Roşiori | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 24:42 | -18 | L L L W L |
12 | CS Mioveni II | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 21:53 | -32 | L L L W L |
13 | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 25:83 | -58 | L L L W L |
14 | CS Urban Titu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alexandria | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W W L L W |
2 (3) | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22:6 | +16 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Petrolul 52 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | AFC Astra II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W L |
5 (7) | Tunari | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L L L |
6 (9) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W L L D W |
7 (5) | Popești-Leordeni | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W L L |
8 (6) | Flacăra Moreni | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W W W L L |
9 (12) | CS Mioveni II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L W D |
10 (11) | Sporting Roşiori | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | L W W L W |
11 (8) | CS Atletic Bradu | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | L W L L L |
13 (10) | Pucioasa | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | CS Urban Titu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Petrolul 52 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Alexandria | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | AFC Astra II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Popești-Leordeni | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W L W W D |
6 (6) | Flacăra Moreni | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W W L |
7 (8) | CS Atletic Bradu | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W W L |
8 (10) | Pucioasa | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L W L |
9 (7) | Tunari | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W D W L L |
10 (11) | Sporting Roşiori | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (13) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:50 | -40 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | CS Mioveni II | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:27 | -23 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | CS Urban Titu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul Constanţa | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 93:26 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 | Progresul Spartac | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 77:28 | +49 | D L W W W |
3 | Unirea Slobozia | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 93:36 | +57 | W W D W W |
4 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 65:27 | +38 | D L W L L |
5 | Metalul Buzău | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 47:25 | +22 | D W L W L |
6 | FCSB II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 75:38 | +37 | D W L W W |
7 | Voluntari II | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 59:33 | +26 | D W D W D |
8 | Înainte Modelu | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 70:57 | +13 | W W L L W |
9 | Râmnicu Sărat | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34:56 | -22 | D L W L W |
10 | Olteniţa | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 37:58 | -21 | D L W W D |
11 | Agricola Borcea | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 42:79 | -37 | D L W L L |
12 | Sportul Chiscani | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 22:80 | -58 | L W L L L |
13 | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 28:97 | -69 | L L L L L |
14 | CS Victoria Traian | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 17:119 | -102 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Constanţa | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 52:12 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Progresul Spartac | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Unirea Slobozia | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47:17 | +30 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:14 | +28 | D W L W L |
5 (8) | Înainte Modelu | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 44:23 | +21 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | Metalul Buzău | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W L W |
7 (6) | FCSB II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | W W W D L |
8 (7) | Voluntari II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W D D L W |
9 (9) | Râmnicu Sărat | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D W W D W |
10 (10) | Olteniţa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | Sportul Chiscani | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | W L D W L |
12 (11) | Agricola Borcea | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | D W L L L |
13 (13) | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | CS Victoria Traian | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:57 | -47 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Constanţa | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Progresul Spartac | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Unirea Slobozia | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46:19 | +27 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Metalul Buzău | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D L L W W |
5 (4) | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | FCSB II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | D L W L D |
7 (7) | Voluntari II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | D W L W L |
8 (8) | Înainte Modelu | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | W L W W W |
9 (9) | Râmnicu Sărat | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | Agricola Borcea | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:43 | -30 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | Olteniţa | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | D W D L L |
12 (12) | Sportul Chiscani | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:44 | -38 | L L L D L |
13 (13) | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:53 | -40 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | CS Victoria Traian | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7:62 | -55 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerostar Bacău | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 80:20 | +60 | D W W W W |
2 | Csikszereda | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 74:25 | +49 | W W W W W |
3 | Oţelul | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 55:15 | +40 | D L W W D |
4 | CSM Roman | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 60:41 | +19 | W W W L L |
5 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 41:24 | +17 | D D L W W |
6 | AFC Hărman | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 55:31 | +24 | D W L W L |
7 | Sporting Lieşti | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 | D W L L L |
8 | Olimpic Cetate | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 41:28 | +13 | D D L W L |
9 | Târgu Secuiesc | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 69:45 | +24 | W W W W L |
10 | Focşani | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | L W L W L |
11 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | -9 | D W L L W |
12 | Sănătatea Darabani | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 | D L L L W |
13 | Paşcani | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 30:75 | -45 | L L L W W |
14 | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 7 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 26:79 | -53 | L L L L L |
15 | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | -12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2:154 | -152 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aerostar Bacău | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 45:4 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Csikszereda | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 40:3 | +37 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Oţelul | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35:6 | +29 | D W W W W |
4 (9) | Târgu Secuiesc | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W L L |
5 (10) | Focşani | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | CSM Roman | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | W L L L D |
7 (8) | Olimpic Cetate | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W W D |
8 (7) | Sporting Lieşti | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W L L W L |
9 (5) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | D L W W D |
10 (6) | AFC Hărman | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W L W D W |
11 (11) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D W L D W |
12 (12) | Sănătatea Darabani | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D L W W L |
13 (13) | Paşcani | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:39 | -20 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:61 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aerostar Bacău | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Csikszereda | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Oţelul | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L W D W W |
4 (6) | AFC Hărman | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:13 | +11 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D W W L W |
6 (4) | CSM Roman | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L L L |
7 (7) | Sporting Lieşti | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | D L L L D |
8 (8) | Olimpic Cetate | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | D L L L W |
9 (9) | Târgu Secuiesc | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | W W L D L |
10 (10) | Focşani | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L W D |
11 (11) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | L W W W L |
12 (12) | Sănătatea Darabani | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | Paşcani | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:31 | -21 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:40 | -33 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0:93 | -93 | L L L L L |