I Liga (2020/2021)
0
309 matches
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
21.1111:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FT
20.1116:40
Nieciecza
Widzew Łódź
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
18.1117:00
Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
18.1116:00
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
1
3
FT
18.1115:00
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
18.1114:00
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
18.1113:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
18.1111:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
15.1115:00
Górnik Łęczna
Tychy
1
1
FT
15.1111:40
Miedź Legnica
Nieciecza
2
3
FT
14.1117:00
Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
14.1112:00
Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
14.1111:40
Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FT
14.1111:30
Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FT
14.1111:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
1
0
FT
13.1116:40
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FT
13.1115:00
Arka Gdynia
Bełchatów
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
11.1117:00
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
11.1116:00
Górnik Łęczna
Jastrzębie
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
10.1117:00
Widzew Łódź
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1115:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
1
5
FT
08.1111:40
Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FT
07.1116:00
Bełchatów
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FT
07.1116:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
1
3
FT
07.1111:40
Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
07.1111:40
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
0
2
FT
07.1111:40
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
4
0
FT
06.1116:40
Stomil Olsztyn
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FT
06.1116:40
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
04.1114:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
04.1111:30
Chrobry Głogów
Nieciecza
0
2
FT
28.1012:00
Radomiak Radom
Tychy
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
25.1014:00
Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
23.1015:40
Tychy
Jastrzębie
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
21.1015:40
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
21.1015:00
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.1012:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
17.1012:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FT
17.1010:40
Górnik Łęczna
Widzew Łódź
0
0
FT
16.1018:30
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
4
0
FT
16.1017:45
Odra Opole
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FT
16.1016:00
Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FT
16.1016:00
Nieciecza
Jastrzębie
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
11.1010:40
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
0
2
FT
10.1016:00
Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
10.1015:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FT
10.1010:40
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FT
09.1016:00
Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie
1
1
FT
09.1015:40
Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
04.1017:00
Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom
3
2
FT
04.1015:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
04.1013:00
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FT
04.1010:40
ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FT
04.1010:40
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Łódź
1
0
FT
03.1014:00
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
2
2
FT
03.1010:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
0
FT
03.1010:40
Tychy
Korona Kielce
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
30.0917:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie
2
1
FT
30.0917:00
Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź
1
3
FT
30.0917:00
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FT
30.0916:30
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FT
30.0916:10
Korona Kielce
Nieciecza
0
3
FT
30.0916:00
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FT
30.0914:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
4
FT
29.0918:40
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
0
2
FT
29.0916:10
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
27.0914:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
2
0
FT
27.0910:40
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
FT
26.0914:00
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FT
26.0910:40
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
25.0917:45
Odra Opole
Bełchatów
1
0
FT
25.0917:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
25.0917:00
Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FT
25.0916:00
Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
25.0915:40
Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
20.0910:40
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
0
2
FT
19.0918:00
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FT
19.0916:00
Bełchatów
Tychy
1
1
FT
19.0916:00
Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie
1
0
FT
19.0915:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
19.0914:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
1
2
FT
19.0910:40
Widzew Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
FT
18.0915:40
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
16.0917:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
0
1
FT
16.0917:10
Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
0
2
FT
16.0917:00
Chrobry Głogów
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
12.0918:00
Nieciecza
Bełchatów
2
0
FT
12.0917:00
Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FT
12.0910:40
ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FT
11.0917:45
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
11.0917:00
Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
4
0
FT
11.0917:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT
11.0914:00
Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FT
10.0918:30
Chrobry Głogów
Widzew Łódź
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
06.0914:00
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FT
06.0910:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Tychy
3
0
FT
05.0916:00
Bełchatów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
05.0915:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
0
1
FT
05.0910:40
Korona Kielce
Jastrzębie
3
2
FT
04.0916:00
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
3
2
FT