I Liga Women (2022/2023)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 64:16 | +48 | W W W W D |
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 50:21 | +29 | D L W W W |
3 | Skra Częstochowa | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:33 | +6 | L D L W W |
4 | Wodzisław Śląski | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | W W L W L |
5 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D W W L L |
6 | Resovia Rzeszów | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 | L D L W D |
7 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 | L W L W L |
8 | Trójka Jelna | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 57:54 | +3 | W L L L L |
9 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 24:56 | -32 | W W L L L |
10 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | W L W L W |
11 | UKS Łódź II | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 31:76 | -45 | L L L W L |
12 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:7 | +35 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Skra Częstochowa | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Wodzisław Śląski | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Resovia Rzeszów | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | D L D D D |
6 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D W L D D |
7 (9) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | W L W L W |
9 (8) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | UKS Łódź II | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L W L W L |
11 (10) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L W D |
12 (12) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Skra Częstochowa | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W W L |
4 (4) | Wodzisław Śląski | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | W L W D L |
6 (6) | Resovia Rzeszów | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L L L |
7 (10) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | L W W D D |
8 (8) | Trójka Jelna | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L W L |
9 (7) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | L D L L L |
10 (9) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:38 | -29 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | UKS Łódź II | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:56 | -47 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 64:16 | +48 |
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 50:21 | +29 |
3 | Skra Częstochowa | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:33 | +6 |
4 | Wodzisław Śląski | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 |
5 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 |
6 | Resovia Rzeszów | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 |
8 | Trójka Jelna | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 57:54 | +3 |
9 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 24:56 | -32 |
10 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 |
11 | UKS Łódź II | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 31:76 | -45 |
12 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation