Yücel Büyük (Y. Büyük)
Last matches
Turkey : 1. Lig
11.05.24
Adanaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.05.24
Etimesgut Belediyespor
İnegölspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
27.04.24
Rizespor U19
Göztepe U19
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
15.04.24
Adanaspor
Bodrumspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
07.04.24
Düzcespor
Denizlispor
3
0
FT
23.03.24
Nazilli Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
0
FT
06.03.24
24 Erzincanspor
İskenderunspor
1
3
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
02.03.24
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
18.02.24
Somaspor
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FT
31.01.24
Amed
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
28.01.24
Ümraniyespor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
16.01.24
Fatih Karagümrük
Kırklarelispor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.01.24
Vanspor FK
Bucaspor 1928
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
25.12.23
Eyüpspor
BB Erzurumspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
20.12.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Iğdır FK
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
07.12.23
Ankaragücü
İskenderunspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
02.12.23
Serik Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FT
18.11.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
1
4
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
21.10.23
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.10.23
Uşak Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Fethiyespor
Kastamonuspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.06.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Efeler 09 Spor
1
0
FT
20.05.23
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kestelspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
16.05.23
Çorum FK
Isparta 32 Spor
2
1
FT
07.05.23
24 Erzincanspor
Amed
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Ankara Demirspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
16.04.23
Altındağ Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
02.04.23
Düzcespor
Somaspor
3
3
FT
25.03.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
3
FT
15.03.23
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
9
FT
05.03.23
Menemenspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
05.02.23
Gençlerbirliği
Göztepe
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
29.01.23
Sarıyer
Ankara Demirspor
0
2
FT
15.01.23
Fethiyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.12.22
Pendikspor
Manisa FK
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.12.22
Batman Petrolspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
2
FT
26.11.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursaspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
12.11.22
Pendikspor
Bodrumspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.11.22
Balıkesirspor
Kırklarelispor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
31.10.22
Gençlerbirliği
Manisa FK
1
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
23.10.22
Serik Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
1
1
FT
15.10.22
İnegölspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
FT
05.10.22
Ankaraspor
Bursaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
01.10.22
Pendikspor
Göztepe
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
18.09.22
Vanspor FK
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
1
FT
10.09.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
13.08.22
Trabzonspor Kulübü Reserves
Hatay Spor Kulübü Reserves
3
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
01.05.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
03.04.22
Kocaelispor
Denizlispor
1
5
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.03.22
Kırklarelispor
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
FT
23.02.22
Somaspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
1
FT
06.02.22
Diyarbekirspor
Ankaraspor
1
0
FT
22.01.22
Kahramanmaraşspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
09.01.22
Rizespor U19
Beşiktaş U19
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.12.21
Sarıyer
Niğde Anadolu
2
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
27.11.21
Rizespor U19
Kayserispor U19
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.11.21
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Pendikspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.10.21
Kırklarelispor
Osmaniyespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.10.21
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
02.10.21
Sarıyer
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
18.09.21
Manisa FK
Bandırmaspor
1
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
12.09.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Çorum FK
0
4
FT
08.05.21
Çorum FK
Sarıyer
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
21.04.21
Düzcespor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FT
25.03.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Modafen
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
14.03.21
Balıkesirspor
Altay
0
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
03.03.21
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
1
0
FT
11.02.21
Somaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
06.01.21
24 Erzincanspor
Sancaktepe FK
5
3
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
25.12.20
Altay
Ümraniyespor
3
1
FT
21.12.20
Adana Demirspor
Tuzlaspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.12.20
Yalovaspor
Esenler Erokspor
3
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
03.12.20
Eyüpspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4
1
FT
18.11.20
1922 Konyaspor
Turgutluspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
05.11.20
İstanbulspor
Elazığspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
29.10.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
İskenderunspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.10.20
Kardemir Karabükspor
Serik Belediyespor
0
2
FT
10.10.20
Başkent Gözgözler
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.09.20
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
0
FT
22.07.20
Belediye Derincespor
Karşıyaka
0
1
FT
15.03.20
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Karşıyaka
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
29.02.20
Ankara Demirspor
Eyüpspor
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.02.20
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Tokatspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
01.02.20
Rizespor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
1
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
26.01.20
Niğde Anadolu
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
18.01.20
Tepecikspor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
15.12.19
Kırklarelispor
Çorum FK
2
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
10.12.19
Rizespor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.12.19
Bucaspor 1928
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
1
FT
03.11.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Kocaelispor
3
6
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
26.10.19
Balıkesirspor
Adanaspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
09.10.19
Şile Yıldızspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.10.19
Niğde Anadolu
Elazığspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
24.09.19
Amed
Ağrı 1970
4
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.09.19
Tokatspor
Kızılcabölükspor
1
2
FT