Yonatan Teper (Y. Teper)
Last matches
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.05.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
1
FT
06.05.24
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
4
FT
Israel : State Cup
30.04.24
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.04.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FT
20.04.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
2
FT
14.04.24
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
02.04.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.03.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
0
1
FT
16.03.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
0
3
FT
09.03.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
05.03.24
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
24.02.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
17.02.24
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
31.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
27.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Yavne
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
17.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
2
FT
08.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FT
03.01.24
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
1
FT
31.12.23
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
2
FT
24.12.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
19.12.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
16.12.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
4
FT
09.12.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
05.12.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
02.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
30.09.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
5
1
FT
23.09.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
3
2
FT
02.09.23
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
26.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
19.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
12.08.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
08.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
1
FT
01.08.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
29.07.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.05.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
08.05.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FT
01.05.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
0
4
FT
21.04.23
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
0
FT
14.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
03.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
17.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FT
13.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
06.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
24.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
1
4
FT
17.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
10.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
03.02.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
30.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
20.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
17.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FT
13.01.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
06.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
2
FT
02.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FT
23.12.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
16.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
14.11.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
04.11.22
Hapoel Acre
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FT
28.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
14.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
07.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
30.09.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
22.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FT
19.09.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
08.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FT
01.09.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
25.08.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
18.08.22
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Tiberias
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
19.12.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek
4
0
FT
26.10.21
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
4
FT
07.05.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FT
04.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
1
6
FT
30.04.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
0
FT
26.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.04.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FT
09.04.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FT
02.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
2
2
FT
19.03.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
15.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
05.03.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
21.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.02.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
4
FT
01.01.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2
0
FT
29.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FT
25.12.20
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
2
FT
18.12.20
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2
0
FT
11.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FT
01.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FT
27.11.20
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
5
1
FT
20.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
16.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT