Yevgeny Kozel (Y. Kozel)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
26.04.24
Volna
ABFF U17
3
0
FT
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
FT
07.04.24
Lida
Volna
1
0
FT
25.11.23
Baranovichi
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
28.10.23
Arsenal
Baranovichi
3
0
FT
21.10.23
Baranovichi
Lida
4
2
FT
15.10.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Baranovichi
2
2
FT
24.09.23
Baranovichi
Vitebsk
0
4
FT
16.09.23
Volna
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
10.09.23
Baranovichi
Bumprom
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
21.08.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Baranovichi
1
1
FT
15.08.23
Baranovichi
Molodechno
2
0
FT
11.08.23
Baranovichi
Ostrovets
1
1
FT
04.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Baranovichi
5
0
FT
15.07.23
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FT
01.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.06.23
Baranovichi
Neman Grodno
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
24.06.23
Baranovichi
Arsenal
2
2
FT
18.06.23
Lida
Baranovichi
0
1
FT
10.06.23
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
03.06.23
Niva Dolbizno
Baranovichi
4
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.05.23
Atlant Kobrin
Baranovichi
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.05.23
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Vitebsk
Baranovichi
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Baranovichi
Volna
3
1
FT
06.05.23
Bumprom
Baranovichi
0
2
FT
29.04.23
Baranovichi
Orsha
3
2
FT
22.04.23
Osipovichy
Baranovichi
1
3
FT
15.04.23
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FT
09.04.23
Molodechno
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
0
1
FT
12.11.22
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
11.09.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Smorgon
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FT
28.08.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
6
0
FT
21.08.22
Osipovichy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
10.07.22
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
03.07.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FT
26.06.22
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.06.22
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
28.05.22
Dinamo Brest
BATE
0
3
FT
22.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
14.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
3
1
FT
01.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Arsenal
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
17.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FT
02.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.03.22
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
09.08.21
Shakhtyor
Gomel
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.08.21
Isloch
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
29.07.21
Fola Esch
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
22.07.21
Shakhtyor
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
19.07.21
Uzda
Shakhtyor
0
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
03.07.21
Slutsk
Sputnik
3
2
FT
28.06.21
Sputnik
Vitebsk
4
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.06.21
Partizan Salihorsk
Sputnik
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.06.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Sputnik
2
0
FT
12.06.21
Sputnik
Dinamo Minsk
0
5
FT
19.05.21
BATE
Sputnik
2
1
FT
14.05.21
Sputnik
Slavia
0
2
FT
08.05.21
Ruh Brest
Sputnik
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Sputnik
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
23.04.21
Smorgon
Sputnik
2
0
FT
16.04.21
Sputnik
Isloch
1
5
FT
09.04.21
Energetyk-BGU
Sputnik
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Sputnik
Minsk
0
1
FT
21.03.21
Gomel
Sputnik
2
0
FT
14.03.21
Sputnik
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FT
18.10.20
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
20.09.20
Slavia
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
04.09.20
Belarus Under 21
Netherlands Under 21
0
7
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.08.20
Naftan
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
22.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Ruh Brest
1
3
FT
08.08.20
BATE
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
02.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
25.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
17.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Belshina
2
1
FT
04.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
15.10.19
Andorra U19
Belarus Under 19
0
2
FT
12.10.19
Germany Under 19
Belarus Under 19
9
2
FT
09.10.19
Belarus Under 19
Scotland Under 19
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
21.11.17
Nitra U19
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Under 19
3
0
FT
27.09.17
FK Liepāja Under 19
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Under 19
2
1
FT