Yaroslav Kharlanov (Y. Kharlanov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.05.24
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
05.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
5
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
25.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Znamya Truda
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
5
1
FT
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
Znamya Truda
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Veles
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.09.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
1
FT
19.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
28.05.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Znamya Truda
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
16.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
09.04.23
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
0
FT
03.04.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
0
3
FT
13.11.22
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
09.11.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FT
29.10.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
FT
15.10.22
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FT
08.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
26.09.22
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Znamya Truda
FK Torpedo Moskva II
2
1
FT
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Znamya Truda
Tver
1
5
FT
14.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
10.08.22
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
30.07.22
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
3
1
FT
24.07.22
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FT
15.07.22
Chertanovo
Znamya Truda
5
0
FT
14.11.21
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
04.11.21
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
1
FT
30.10.21
Chertanovo
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
25.10.21
Znamya Truda
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
19.10.21
Shinnik
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Znamya Truda
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FT
04.10.21
Murom
Znamya Truda
3
2
FT
30.09.21
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
14.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
10.09.21
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
29.08.21
Znamya Truda
Shinnik
1
3
FT
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Znamya Truda
Murom
2
2
FT
01.08.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
24.07.21
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Znamya Truda
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Sakhalin
Khimki II
2
3
FT
10.06.21
Khimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
3
FT
04.06.21
Kvant
Khimki II
1
3
FT
30.05.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Khimki II
2
0
FT
25.05.21
Khimki II
Ryazan
4
3
FT
21.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
4
1
FT
14.05.21
Khimki II
Fakel II
4
0
FT
10.05.21
Kaluga
Khimki II
4
2
FT
04.05.21
Khimki II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FT
29.04.21
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
1
0
FT
12.04.21
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FT
01.04.21
Khimki II
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FT
08.11.20
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki II
5
1
FT
03.11.20
Khimki II
Kvant
1
0
FT
29.10.20
Khimki II
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
1
FT
24.10.20
Ryazan
Khimki II
3
1
FT
19.10.20
Khimki II
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
1
2
FT
05.10.20
Khimki II
Strogino
2
0
FT
27.09.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
6
0
FT
21.09.20
Khimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
3
FT
12.09.20
Fakel II
Khimki II
3
4
FT
07.09.20
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
0
FT