Vytis Snarskis (V. Snarskis)
Last matches
Lithuania : A Lyga
02.10.21
Nevėžis
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Suduva
Banga
4
0
FT
15.09.21
Panevezys
Zalgiris
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Dainava
Banga
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
26.08.21
Anorthosis
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
1
FT
Latvia : Cup
22.08.21
Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
20.08.21
Dainava
Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
FT
15.08.21
Riteriai
Suduva
1
3
FT
07.08.21
Suduva
Panevezys
3
0
FT
23.07.21
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
FT
16.07.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
13.07.21
Hibernians
Flora
0
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
01.07.21
Dainava
Panevezys
1
2
FT
Lithuania : Cup
16.06.21
Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
12.06.21
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
04.06.21
Luxembourg Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
1
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
30.04.21
Zalgiris
Dainava
5
1
FT
23.04.21
Riteriai
Zalgiris
1
1
FT
16.04.21
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
1
4
FT
21.03.21
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.08.20
The New Saints
Zilina
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
16.08.20
Banga
Panevezys
3
3
FT
23.07.20
Zalgiris
Riteriai
1
0
FT
20.06.20
Banga
Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
FT
13.06.20
Kauno Zalgiris
Panevezys
2
0
FT
Lithuania : Super Cup
29.02.20
Suduva
Zalgiris
0
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
23.11.19
Kauno Zalgiris
Panevezys
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.10.19
Denmark Under 21
Northern Ireland Under 21
2
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
05.10.19
Suduva
Panevezys
3
1
FT
13.09.19
Zalgiris
Panevezys
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
06.09.19
Russia Under 21
Serbia Under 21
1
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
31.08.19
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
25.08.19
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
2
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
15.08.19
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
17.07.19
Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
2
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
22.06.19
Suduva
Riteriai
1
2
FT
10.06.19
Faroe Islands
Norway
0
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
01.06.19
Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
1
0
FT
22.05.19
Kauno Zalgiris
FC Stumbras
4
3
FT
04.05.19
FC Stumbras
Riteriai
0
3
FT
13.04.19
Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai
3
1
FT
07.04.19
Panevezys
Riteriai
1
2
FT
16.03.19
Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris
1
0
FT
07.11.18
Suduva
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FT
28.10.18
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FT
20.09.18
Riteriai
FK Palanga
3
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
16.09.18
Dainava
FC Stumbras
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
08.09.18
Finland
Hungary
1
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
28.08.18
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
24.08.18
Ventspils
Riga
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16.08.18
Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FT
26.07.18
Ufa
Domzale
0
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
23.06.18
Riteriai
Suduva
0
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
19.06.18
FC Stumbras
Riteriai
1
0
FT
23.05.18
Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
14.05.18
Netherlands Under 17
Republic of Ireland Under 17
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
11.05.18
Netherlands Under 17
Serbia Under 17
2
0
FT
10.05.18
Israel Under 17
Italy Under 17
0
2
FT
05.05.18
Denmark Under 17
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17
2
3
FT
04.05.18
Slovenia Under 17
Sweden U17
0
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
18.04.18
Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris
0
0
FT
04.04.18
FC Stumbras
Jonava
4
0
FT
31.03.18
Kauno Zalgiris
FC Stumbras
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
27.03.18
Israel Under 21
Norway Under 21
1
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
18.03.18
Riteriai
FK Palanga
3
1
FT
04.11.17
Zalgiris
Jonava
2
4
FT
25.10.17
Utenis Utena
Suduva
1
2
FT
22.10.17
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
27.09.17
Breidablik UBK Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
1
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
19.09.17
Riteriai
Jonava
0
0
FT
13.08.17
Jonava
Utenis Utena
1
3
FT
02.08.17
Zalgiris
Utenis Utena
5
0
FT
22.07.17
Kauno Zalgiris
Jonava
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
06.07.17
Rabotnički
Tre Penne
6
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
15.06.17
Suduva
Jonava
1
1
FT
01.06.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
2
2
FT
11.05.17
Suduva
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
03.05.17
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
1
0
FT
29.04.17
Jonava
Suduva
1
4
FT
12.04.17
FC Stumbras
Zalgiris
1
3
FT
05.04.17
Kauno Zalgiris
FC Stumbras
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
27.03.17
Scotland Under 19
Hungary Under 19
1
2
FT
24.03.17
Austria Under 19
Hungary Under 19
1
3
FT
22.03.17
Hungary Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
1
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
18.03.17
Utenis Utena
Jonava
1
1
FT
03.03.17
Riteriai
FC Stumbras
1
0
FT
18.11.16
Zalgiris
FC Stumbras
2
2
FT
29.10.16
FC Stumbras
Jonava
3
1
FT
16.10.16
Jonava
FC Stumbras
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
09.10.16
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Austria Under 19
1
3
FT
06.10.16
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
2
1
FT
04.10.16
Austria Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
4
1
FT
Lithuania : Cup
25.09.16
Suduva
Zalgiris
0
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
21.09.16
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
14.09.16
Bayer Leverkusen U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
25.08.16
Jonava
Utenis Utena
1
0
FT
10.08.16
Suduva
Utenis Utena
2
1
FT
20.07.16
Suduva
Riteriai
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.07.16
Shirak
Dila
PSO
4
1
1
0
FT