Vladislav Saus (V. Saus)
Last matches
Russia : First League
25.05.24
Shinnik
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
20.05.24
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
1
1
FT
16.05.24
Shinnik
Akron
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
04.05.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FT
24.04.24
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
2
FT
20.04.24
Shinnik
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Khimki
Shinnik
0
1
FT
06.04.24
Tyumen
Shinnik
0
2
FT
30.03.24
Shinnik
Leningradets
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik
1
0
FT
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
20.09.23
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit
3
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit II
0
0
FT
22.07.23
Zenit II
Yenisey II
7
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.06.23
Zenit
Fakel
1
0
FT
27.05.23
Sochi
Zenit
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.05.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
07.05.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
30.04.23
Zenit II
Tver
3
1
FT
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
3
0
FT
16.04.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
09.04.23
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
0
FT
02.04.23
Zenit II
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.03.23
Fenerbahce
Zenit
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
13.11.22
Zenit II
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
09.11.22
Zenit II
Leningradets
1
1
FT
30.10.22
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
24.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
4
1
FT
19.10.22
Zenit II
Elektron VN
6
0
FT
14.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
3
FT
02.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
1
FT
26.09.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Zenit II
0
1
FT
22.09.22
Yenisey II
Zenit II
3
0
FT
18.09.22
Leningradets
Zenit II
2
1
FT
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
22.08.22
Elektron VN
Zenit II
3
1
FT
14.08.22
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
10.08.22
Zenit II
Yadro St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
05.08.22
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
27.07.22
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
24.07.22
Zenit II
Yenisey II
2
4
FT
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
08.12.21
Zenit U19
Chelsea FC Under 19
1
1
FT
23.11.21
Malmö FF U19
Zenit U19
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.11.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
5
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.11.21
Juventus U19
Zenit U19
4
2
FT
20.10.21
Zenit U19
Juventus U19
0
2
FT
29.09.21
Zenit U19
Malmö FF U19
3
2
FT
14.09.21
Chelsea FC Under 19
Zenit U19
3
1
FT