Vladislav Kabachevskiy (V. Kabachevskiy)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
18.05.24
Belshina
Niva Dolbizno
1
3
FT
11.05.24
Volna
Belshina
0
4
FT
04.05.24
Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ II
2
1
FT
27.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
3
2
FT
20.04.24
Bumprom
Belshina
1
2
FT
12.04.24
Belshina
ABFF U17
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.11.23
Smorgon
Dinamo Brest
3
1
FT
11.11.23
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
7
0
FT
05.11.23
Smorgon
Minsk
0
0
FT
27.10.23
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
2
4
FT
22.10.23
Smorgon
Gomel
0
3
FT
06.10.23
Shakhtyor
Smorgon
2
0
FT
01.10.23
Smorgon
Neman Grodno
1
3
FT
24.09.23
Naftan
Smorgon
2
2
FT
17.09.23
Smorgon
BATE
1
2
FT
03.09.23
Slutsk
Smorgon
3
3
FT
26.08.23
Smorgon
Slavia
0
2
FT
19.08.23
Isloch
Smorgon
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Smorgon
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Belshina
Smorgon
2
0
FT
08.07.23
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
FT
30.06.23
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
0
1
FT
24.06.23
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FT
09.06.23
Shakhtyor
Isloch
3
0
FT
27.05.23
Naftan
Isloch
0
1
FT
20.05.23
Isloch
BATE
1
1
FT
12.05.23
Slutsk
Isloch
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Isloch
Slavia
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
1
FT
14.04.23
Isloch
Belshina
2
0
FT
07.04.23
Smorgon
Isloch
0
4
FT
01.04.23
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.11.22
Orsha
Slonim
4
0
FT
05.11.22
Volna
Orsha
2
3
FT
29.10.22
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Ostrovets
Orsha
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
FT
08.10.22
Smorgon
Orsha
3
2
FT
18.09.22
Orsha
Osipovichy
3
2
FT
11.09.22
Naftan
Orsha
5
0
FT
04.09.22
Orsha
Lida
2
2
FT
28.08.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
6
0
FT
20.08.22
Orsha
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
23.07.22
Slonim
Orsha
3
2
FT
17.07.22
Orsha
Volna
2
2
FT
10.07.22
Molodechno
Orsha
2
1
FT
02.07.22
Orsha
Ostrovets
1
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Orsha
Gomel
1
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.06.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
2
2
FT
05.06.22
Orsha
Smorgon
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.05.22
MNPZ
Orsha
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.05.22
Osipovichy
Orsha
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Orsha
Naftan
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Lida
Orsha
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
9
FT
15.04.22
Baranovichi
Orsha
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
0
FT
21.11.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
4
0
FT
07.11.20
Granit
Gomel
1
4
FT
31.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Granit
Naftan
1
2
FT
18.10.20
Granit
Oshmyany
1
3
FT
10.10.20
Smorgon
Granit
5
0
FT
04.10.20
Granit
Slonim
1
0
FT
26.09.20
Lida
Granit
2
3
FT
19.09.20
Granit
Orsha
1
1
FT
13.09.20
Volna
Granit
3
1
FT
05.09.20
Granit
Sputnik
0
1
FT
24.11.19
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FT
16.11.19
Smorgon
Granit
0
3
FT
09.11.19
Smorgon
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
21.09.19
Smorgon
Ruh Brest
0
3
FT
15.09.19
Krumkachy
Smorgon
4
0
FT
07.09.19
Smorgon
Lida
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Orsha
Smorgon
3
1
FT
24.08.19
Smorgon
Belshina
0
0
FT
17.08.19
Sputnik
Smorgon
3
5
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.07.19
Volna
Smorgon
2
4
FT
13.07.19
Granit
Smorgon
3
1
FT
15.06.19
Smorgon
Baranovichi
4
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.19
SMI Autotrans
Smorgon
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
08.06.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon
6
1
FT
25.05.19
Naftan
Smorgon
5
0
FT
18.05.19
Ruh Brest
Smorgon
3
0
FT
12.05.19
Smorgon
Krumkachy
0
2
FT
05.05.19
Lida
Smorgon
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Smorgon
Orsha
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Belshina
Smorgon
4
1
FT
10.11.18
Slavia
Orsha
6
2
FT
03.11.18
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
27.10.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Orsha
2
3
FT
13.10.18
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
3
FT
06.10.18
Lida
Orsha
2
0
FT
29.09.18
Orsha
Belshina
2
1
FT
22.09.18
Naftan
Orsha
1
0
FT
15.09.18
Orsha
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
1
2
FT
08.09.18
Granit
Orsha
1
0
FT