Vladan Jeremić (V. Jeremić)
Last matches
Serbia : Prva Liga
10.05.14
Metalac GM
FK Smederevo
1
0
FT
30.04.14
Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FT
26.04.14
FK Smederevo
Sloga Kraljevo
1
0
FT
19.04.14
Borac Čačak
FK Smederevo
1
0
FT
16.04.14
FK Smederevo
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FT
15.03.14
FK Smederevo
FK Bežanija
2
4
FT
01.03.14
Radnik Surdulica
Inđija
4
1
FT
09.11.13
Inđija
Teleoptik
1
2
FT
26.10.13
Mladost Lučani
Borac Čačak
2
0
FT
12.10.13
FK Smederevo
Borac Čačak
0
0
FT
29.09.13
FK Bežanija
Sloga Kraljevo
3
1
FT
14.09.13
Timok Zaječar
FK Dolina Padina
2
0
FT
31.08.13
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FT
26.05.13
Inđija
FK Novi Sad
4
2
FT
22.05.13
FK Bežanija
Inđija
1
0
FT
04.05.13
Teleoptik
Inđija
1
1
FT
27.04.13
FK Banat Zrenjanin
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
FT
06.04.13
Proleter Novi Sad
Voždovac
0
0
FT
31.03.13
Voždovac
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
0
3
FT
27.03.13
Teleoptik
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
1
FT
09.03.13
Teleoptik
Proleter Novi Sad
2
2
FT
01.12.12
Napredak
Voždovac
2
1
FT
03.11.12
Cukaricki
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
1
2
FT
13.10.12
Voždovac
Inđija
3
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
26.09.12
OFK Mladenovac
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
22.09.12
Timok Zaječar
Cukaricki
2
2
FT
01.09.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Kolubara
1
0
FT
25.08.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Teleoptik
2
0
FT
18.08.12
Cukaricki
Inđija
1
0
FT
02.06.12
FK Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
1
FT
02.06.12
Radnički Niš
Inđija
2
0
FT
19.05.12
Inđija
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
FT
12.05.12
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Kolubara
1
0
FT
28.04.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
0
FT
25.04.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
OFK Mladenovac
3
3
FT
04.04.12
OFK Mladenovac
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
1
FT
24.03.12
OFK Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
1
FT
18.03.12
Kolubara
FK Banat Zrenjanin
5
3
FT
10.03.12
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Bežanija
0
1
FT
19.11.11
Inđija
Radnički Niš
2
1
FT
29.10.11
OFK Mladenovac
Inđija
2
1
FT
23.10.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Napredak
0
0
FT
25.09.11
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
2
0
FT
17.09.11
Mladi Radnik
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2
2
FT
10.09.11
Cukaricki
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
0
0
FT
27.08.11
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
3
FT
20.08.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Kolubara
3
1
FT
13.08.11
Teleoptik
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
15.06.11
Kolubara
FK Bežanija
3
1
FT
12.06.11
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Kolubara
5
2
FT
05.06.11
Teleoptik
FK Banat Zrenjanin
2
2
FT
26.05.11
Mladost Lučani
FK Bežanija
2
0
FT
07.05.11
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Kolubara
1
0
FT
23.04.11
FK Bežanija
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2
0
FT
16.04.11
BASK
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
0
FT
10.04.11
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
BASK
1
4
FT
02.04.11
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Teleoptik
0
0
FT
13.03.11
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FT
27.11.10
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FT
06.11.10
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Zemun
2
0
FT
09.10.10
Napredak
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
0
FT
26.09.10
Dinamo Vranje
BASK
0
1
FT
18.09.10
FK Bežanija
Dinamo Vranje
4
1
FT
11.09.10
Napredak
FK Bežanija
1
0
FT
08.09.10
FK Big Bul Bačinci
Kolubara
2
2
FT
28.08.10
Teleoptik
Kolubara
1
1
FT
21.08.10
FK Novi Sad
FK Bežanija
1
0
FT