Vit Melichar (V. Melichar)
Last matches
Czech Republic : FNL
21.10.17
Příbram
Ústí nad Labem
4
0
FT
14.10.17
Táborsko
Třinec
1
0
FT
01.10.17
Varnsdorf
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FT
23.09.17
Opava
Vlašim
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
20.09.17
Jiskra Domažlice
Dukla Praha
3
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
09.09.17
Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
FT
23.08.17
Příbram
Varnsdorf
3
1
FT
18.08.17
Znojmo
Frýdek-Místek
2
1
FT
04.08.17
Ústí nad Labem
Baník Sokolov
2
1
FT
28.05.17
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FT
21.05.17
Třinec
Prostějov
4
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
13.05.17
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
29.04.17
Viktoria Žižkov
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
19.04.17
Pardubice
Vlašim
1
1
FT
15.04.17
Baník Sokolov
Vítkovice
1
1
FT
05.03.17
Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
03.12.16
Sparta Prague
Teplice
2
1
FT
19.11.16
Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
12.11.16
Pardubice
Vítkovice
3
1
FT
06.11.16
Viktoria Žižkov
Prostějov
5
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
21.10.16
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
15.10.16
Frýdek-Místek
Třinec
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
02.10.16
Viktoria Plzen
Hradec Králové
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
24.09.16
Prostějov
Vlašim
0
3
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
20.09.16
Sigma Olomouc
Táborsko
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
11.09.16
Viktoria Žižkov
Baník Sokolov
2
2
FT
27.08.16
Táborsko
Třinec
3
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
19.08.16
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13.08.16
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
21.05.16
Slavoj Vyšehrad
České Budějovice
1
3
FT
14.05.16
Třinec
Hradec Králové
0
1
FT
07.05.16
Táborsko
Znojmo
2
1
FT
30.04.16
Opava
Ústí nad Labem
2
1
FT
23.04.16
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
2
1
FT
09.04.16
Ústí nad Labem
České Budějovice
0
3
FT
12.03.16
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
1
0
FT
06.03.16
Sigma Olomouc II
Táborsko
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
27.02.16
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
24.11.15
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
15.11.15
České Budějovice
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2
0
FT
07.11.15
Vlašim
Znojmo
1
1
FT
31.10.15
Táborsko
Karviná
0
2
FT
24.10.15
Opava
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
10.10.15
Vlašim
Táborsko
2
0
FT
03.10.15
Táborsko
Opava
2
2
FT
26.09.15
Pardubice
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
13.09.15
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
1
3
FT
23.08.15
Sigma Olomouc II
Hradec Králové
1
4
FT
15.08.15
Baník Sokolov
Frýdek-Místek
3
0
FT
07.08.15
Znojmo
Karviná
1
1
FT
01.08.15
Vlašim
České Budějovice
1
1
FT
31.05.15
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
24.05.15
Zlín
Vlašim
1
1
FT
16.05.15
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
2
2
FT
13.05.15
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
1
1
FT
08.05.15
Táborsko
Pardubice
0
1
FT
03.05.15
Varnsdorf
Opava
2
1
FT
25.04.15
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FT
24.04.15
Třinec
Vlašim
0
1
FT
19.04.15
Viktoria Žižkov
FK Baník Most
3
1
FT
11.04.15
Baník Sokolov
Pardubice
1
1
FT
04.04.15
Vlašim
Ústí nad Labem
1
0
FT
29.03.15
Znojmo
Třinec
2
0
FT
22.03.15
Sparta Kolín
Frýdek-Místek
0
3
FT
14.03.15
Frýdek-Místek
Vlašim
1
1
FT
07.03.15
Táborsko
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FT
06.03.15
Ústí nad Labem
Opava
1
0
FT
03.03.15
Sigma Olomouc
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
22.11.14
Karviná
Třinec
3
1
FT
16.11.14
Sparta Kolín
Pardubice
2
4
FT
08.11.14
Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem
1
1
FT
01.11.14
Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FT
18.10.14
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Kolín
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
14.10.14
Teplice
Jiskra Domažlice
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
03.10.14
Ústí nad Labem
Táborsko
0
4
FT
27.09.14
Táborsko
Třinec
3
1
FT
21.09.14
FK Baník Most
Sparta Kolín
1
1
FT
13.09.14
Vlašim
Opava
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
10.09.14
Jiskra Domažlice
Pardubice
1
0
FT
06.09.14
FK Dobrovice
Jablonec
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
31.08.14
Znojmo
Táborsko
1
4
FT
23.08.14
Třinec
Opava
2
1
FT
10.08.14
Sparta Kolín
Zlín
1
2
FT
02.08.14
Baník Sokolov
Táborsko
1
1
FT