Víctor Martín Álvarez (Víctor Martín)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.05.23
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
30.04.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Real Ávila
2
1
FT
29.03.23
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Unami
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Ponferradina II
1
0
FT
12.03.23
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
05.03.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Numancia II
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
FT
11.12.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Palencia CF
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
27.11.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Unami
3
0
FT
20.11.22
Ponferradina II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
0
0
FT
29.10.22
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Salamanca UDS
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Mirandés II
2
1
FT
25.09.22
Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
3
FT
24.04.22
Ribert
Atlético Astorga
0
2
FT
12.03.22
Atlético Astorga
Ciudad Rodrigo
3
2
FT
20.02.22
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
02.02.22
Almazán
Atlético Astorga
3
0
FT
22.01.22
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
15.01.22
Atlético Astorga
Palencia CF
2
1
FT
19.12.21
Arandina
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
18.09.21
Atlético Astorga
Bembibre
0
1
FT
09.05.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
2
FT
18.04.21
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
24.01.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
5
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Girona
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
05.12.20
Numancia II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
29.11.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
5
1
FT
22.11.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán
3
0
FT
15.11.20
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
18.10.20
Cultural Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
25.07.20
Zamora
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
19.07.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
0
0
FT
08.03.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bembibre
3
1
FT
23.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Bañeza
4
0
FT
16.02.20
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
2
1
FT
02.02.20
La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
26.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FT
19.01.20
Mirandés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
04.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
1
0
FT
29.12.19
Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
22.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Elche
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
14.12.19
Becerril Campos
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
01.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
6
0
FT
24.11.19
Real Burgos
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
03.11.19
Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
20.10.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
13.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
1
3
FT
09.10.19
Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
29.09.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
4
FT
22.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FT
11.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
4
0
FT
07.09.19
La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Mirandés II
3
1
FT
19.05.19
Briviesca
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
0
1
FT
28.04.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Bupolsa
0
3
FT
21.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
14.04.19
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
06.04.19
Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino
2
2
FT
31.03.19
Numancia II
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
24.03.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Zamora
0
0
FT
16.03.19
Burgos Promesas
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FT
02.03.19
Almazán
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
02.02.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
2
1
FT
27.01.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Sporting Uxama
1
0
FT
20.01.19
Cultural Cebrereña
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
FT
13.01.19
Atlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza
2
0
FT
22.12.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Briviesca
2
1
FT
16.12.18
Cristo Atlético
Atlético Tordesillas
2
3
FT
09.12.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Bembibre
0
0
FT
06.12.18
Bupolsa
Atlético Tordesillas
1
2
FT
02.12.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
1
1
FT
17.11.18
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
0
1
FT
11.11.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Numancia II
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Zamora
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
01.11.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Burgos Promesas
3
0
FT
27.10.18
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
21.10.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Almazán
0
1
FT
13.10.18
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
4
1
FT
29.09.18
Atlético Tordesillas
La Granja
3
3
FT
23.09.18
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
15.09.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FT
09.09.18
Sporting Uxama
Atlético Tordesillas
1
3
FT