Vicente Ángel López García (Vicente López)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.05.24
La Palma
Utrera
4
2
FT
28.04.24
Utrera
Puente Genil
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Pozoblanco
Utrera
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Sevilla III
Utrera
1
2
FT
07.04.24
Utrera
Conil
1
1
FT
28.03.24
Cartaya
Utrera
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Utrera
Cabecense
2
3
FT
03.03.24
Utrera
Xerez
0
1
FT
24.02.24
Córdoba II
Utrera
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Utrera
Atlético Espeleño
3
1
FT
11.02.24
Gerena
Utrera
2
2
FT
04.02.24
Utrera
Ciudad de Lucena
1
2
FT
28.01.24
Ayamonte
Utrera
1
2
FT
21.01.24
Utrera
Coria CF
3
0
FT
07.01.24
Puente Genil
Utrera
2
3
FT
23.12.23
Xerez Deportivo
Utrera
0
0
FT
17.12.23
Utrera
Bollullos
1
1
FT
26.11.23
Utrera
Sevilla III
2
0
FT
18.11.23
Conil
Utrera
2
4
FT
12.11.23
Utrera
Cartaya
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Cabecense
Utrera
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Utrera
Ceuta II
0
2
FT
21.10.23
Xerez
Utrera
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Atlético Espeleño
Utrera
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Utrera
Gerena
3
2
FT
24.09.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Utrera
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Utrera
Ayamonte
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Gerena
Puente Genil
0
1
FT
30.04.23
Puente Genil
Gerena
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Antoniano
Gerena
2
4
FT
01.04.23
Gerena
Cartaya
3
2
FT
26.03.23
Rota
Gerena
0
3
FT
19.03.23
Gerena
Ceuta II
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Ayamonte
Gerena
0
5
FT
05.03.23
Gerena
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
26.02.23
Coria CF
Gerena
0
0
FT
19.02.23
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FT
12.02.23
Gerena
Pozoblanco
3
0
FT
05.02.23
Xerez
Gerena
1
1
FT
29.01.23
Gerena
Córdoba II
0
0
FT
15.01.23
Gerena
Atlético Espeleño
1
2
FT
04.12.22
Elche II
Castellón II
2
1
FT
27.11.22
Rayo Ibense
Elche II
3
1
FT
19.11.22
Elche II
Roda
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Torrellano
Elche II
0
0
FT
24.04.22
Cabecense
Gerena
0
3
FT
17.04.22
Gerena
Conil
6
0
FT
03.04.22
Gerena
Antoniano
3
1
FT
27.03.22
Rota
Gerena
0
1
FT
20.03.22
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
3
1
FT
12.03.22
Ceuta II
Gerena
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Gerena
Utrera
0
1
FT
13.02.22
Córdoba II
Gerena
1
0
FT
23.01.22
Gerena
Pozoblanco
3
0
FT
19.01.22
Gerena
Puente Genil
5
1
FT
12.01.22
Sevilla III
Gerena
0
2
FT
18.12.21
Gerena
Cabecense
3
0
FT
12.12.21
Conil
Gerena
2
1
FT
08.12.21
Gerena
Xerez
1
4
FT
13.11.21
Gerena
Ceuta II
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Utrera
Gerena
3
0
FT
24.10.21
Recreativo Huelva
Gerena
2
0
FT
09.10.21
Gerena
Cartaya
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Puente Genil
Gerena
1
2
FT
11.09.21
Gerena
Sevilla III
4
1
FT
29.05.21
Conil
Gerena
3
1
FT
23.05.21
Gerena
Cabecense
0
1
FT
16.05.21
Arcos
Gerena
0
0
FT
14.04.21
Gerena
Arcos
3
0
FT
28.03.21
Sevilla III
Gerena
2
0
FT
10.01.21
San Roque Lepe
Gerena
1
1
FT
08.12.20
Gerena
Utrera
1
0
FT
08.11.20
Coria CF
Gerena
1
3
FT
25.10.20
Castilleja
Gerena
2
0
FT
01.03.20
Gerena
Pozoblanco
2
1
FT
23.02.20
Gerena
Rota
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Antoniano
Gerena
2
1
FT
26.01.20
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FT
19.01.20
Sevilla III
Gerena
2
1
FT
12.01.20
Gerena
Conil
1
2
FT
21.12.19
Real Betis II
Gerena
4
3
FT
15.12.19
Gerena
Córdoba II
3
2
FT
24.11.19
Gerena
Xerez
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Gerena
Los Barrios
0
0
FT
03.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Gerena
1
1
FT
31.10.19
Gerena
Puente Genil
3
2
FT
06.10.19
Rota
Gerena
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Gerena
Antoniano
0
2
FT
22.09.19
Xerez Deportivo
Gerena
3
0
FT
15.09.19
Gerena
Coria CF
1
1
FT
08.09.19
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Gerena
Sevilla III
0
0
FT
25.08.19
Conil
Gerena
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.05.18
Extremadura UD
Real Betis II
5
0
FT