Valdas Ivanauskas (V. Ivanauskas)
Last matches (as coach)
Russia : First League
06.07.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
11.05.14
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
05.05.14
Baltika
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
20.04.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
14.04.14
Angusht
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
09.04.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Ufa
2
2
FT
04.04.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
30.03.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
3
0
FT
23.03.14
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
16.03.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey
2
2
FT
09.03.14
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.11.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.11.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
17.11.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi
1
1
FT
10.11.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
03.11.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.10.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
27.10.13
Torpedo Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
23.10.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
18.10.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
13.10.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
2
1
FT
01.10.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
22.09.13
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT
16.09.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Angusht
2
1
FT
10.09.13
Ufa
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
05.09.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
01.09.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
28.08.13
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FT
23.08.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Orenburg
2
0
FT
18.08.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
12.08.13
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
07.08.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
02.08.13
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
28.07.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
23.07.13
Arsenal Tula
SKA Khabarovsk
5
1
FT
18.07.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
13.07.13
Rotor Volgograd
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FT
07.07.13
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
18.05.13
Dila
Chikhura
4
0
FT
12.05.13
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
5
4
FT
04.05.13
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
1
2
FT
27.04.13
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
19.04.13
FC Zestafoni
Dila
0
3
FT
14.04.13
Chikhura
Dila
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
10.04.13
Dila
Chikhura
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
06.04.13
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
30.03.13
Dila
Dinamo Zugdidi
6
0
FT
17.03.13
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
0
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
13.03.13
Chikhura
Dila
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
09.03.13
Dila
FC Zestafoni
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
02.03.13
Samtredia
Dila
0
3
FT
26.02.13
Dila
Samtredia
6
0
FT
Georgia : Super Cup
22.02.13
FC Zestafoni
Dila
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
18.08.12
REO Vilniaus FK
FK Šiauliai
3
5
FT
11.08.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
REO Vilniaus FK
4
2
FT
04.08.12
REO Vilniaus FK
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
3
FT
27.07.12
Banga
REO Vilniaus FK
2
1
FT
30.06.12
Dainava
REO Vilniaus FK
2
0
FT
24.06.12
REO Vilniaus FK
Suduva
0
2
FT
20.06.12
FK Šiauliai
REO Vilniaus FK
2
0
FT
17.06.12
Zalgiris
REO Vilniaus FK
0
1
FT
10.06.12
REO Vilniaus FK
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
2
2
FT
26.05.12
REO Vilniaus FK
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
FT
21.05.12
REO Vilniaus FK
Dainava
1
0
FT
15.05.12
FK Tauras Tauragė
REO Vilniaus FK
2
0
FT
11.05.12
REO Vilniaus FK
Banga
1
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
20.10.09
FK Standard Sumgayit
FK Simurq Zaqatala
1
2
FT
17.10.09
FK Standard Sumgayit
FK Khazar Lankaran
1
2
FT
26.09.09
FK Karvan Evlakh
FK Standard Sumgayit
2
2
FT
23.09.09
FK Bakı
FK Standard Sumgayit
0
0
FT
19.09.09
FK Standard Sumgayit
Neftchi Baku
1
2
FT
13.09.09
Qarabag
FK Standard Sumgayit
1
0
FT
14.08.09
FK Muğan
FK Standard Sumgayit
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
23.08.06
AEK Athens
Hearts
3
0
FT
09.08.06
Hearts
AEK Athens
1
2
FT
02.08.06
Siroki Brijeg
Hearts
0
0
FT
26.07.06
Hearts
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
FT