Trifon Petropoulos (T. Petropoulos)
Last matches
Greece : Super League 1
21.04.24
Aris
AEK Athens
1
2
FT
06.04.24
OFI
PAS Giannina
4
0
FT
28.02.24
Panserraikos
PAOK
0
2
FT
10.02.24
PAS Giannina
Aris
0
0
FT
28.01.24
AEK Athens
OFI
3
0
FT
14.01.24
PAOK
PAS Giannina
4
0
FT
03.01.24
Lamia
Olympiakos
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
14.12.23
Club Brugge
Bodø / Glimt
3
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
24.11.23
OFI
Volos NFC
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Portugal
Iceland
2
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
12.11.23
Kifisia
Panathinaikos
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Aris
PAS Giannina
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.10.23
Rakow Czestochowa
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
05.10.23
Molde
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
27.09.23
Kifisia
Lamia
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
0
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
24.08.23
AZ
Brann
1
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
20.08.23
Olympiakos
Panserraikos
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.08.23
Breidablik
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
27.07.23
Crusaders
Rosenborg
2
2
FT
13.07.23
Željezničar
Dinamo Minsk
2
2
FT
16.06.23
San Marino
Kazakhstan
0
3
FT
Greece : Super League 1
13.05.23
Ionikos
Lamia
2
2
FT
30.04.23
Olympiakos
Volos NFC
5
0
FT
09.04.23
AEK Athens
Aris
3
1
FT
01.04.23
Levadiakos
Atromitos
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
0
2
FT
26.02.23
Ionikos
OFI
0
2
FT
13.02.23
Olympiakos
Panaitolikos
6
1
FT
06.02.23
Levadiakos
Volos NFC
0
3
FT
22.01.23
Levadiakos
Lamia
0
0
FT
08.01.23
Volos NFC
Olympiakos
0
4
FT
22.12.22
Panaitolikos
PAOK
0
2
FT
14.11.22
OFI
Levadiakos
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.11.22
AZ
Dnipro-1
2
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
29.10.22
Ionikos
Panaitolikos
1
1
FT
24.10.22
Levadiakos
AEK Athens
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.10.22
Atlético Madrid U19
Club Brugge KV Under 19
1
2
FT
04.10.22
Porto U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
25.09.22
Andorra
Latvia
1
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
18.09.22
OFI
PAOK
1
1
FT
28.08.22
Panaitolikos
Aris
3
1
FT
20.08.22
Atromitos
OFI
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
18.08.22
Molde
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
FT
28.07.22
Osijek
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
06.07.22
Maribor
Shakhtyor
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
13.06.22
Azerbaijan
Belarus
2
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
17.05.22
PAS Giannina
Aris
0
3
FT
02.05.22
Ionikos
Apollon Smirnis
5
1
FT
20.03.22
Aris
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
19.02.22
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
1
0
FT
06.02.22
Ionikos
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
30.01.22
AEK Athens
Volos NFC
1
2
FT
15.01.22
Lamia
Ionikos
2
1
FT
16.12.21
Ionikos
AEK Athens
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Olympiakos
Volos NFC
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
04.11.21
Roma
Bodø / Glimt
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Belgium Under 21
Denmark Under 21
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.09.21
Benfica U19
Barcelona U19
4
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
22.09.21
Aris
Panathinaikos
1
0
FT
13.09.21
Aris
OFI
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
05.09.21
England
Andorra
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
05.08.21
Vitesse
Dundalk
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
27.07.21
Flora
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
14.07.21
Legia Warsaw
Bodø / Glimt
2
0
FT
Greece : Super League 2
09.05.21
Ionikos
Xanthi
0
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
17.04.21
OFI
Atromitos
1
1
FT
03.04.21
Lamia
Volos NFC
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
24.03.21
Estonia
Czech Republic
2
6
FT
Greece : Super League 1
01.03.21
Volos NFC
Olympiakos
1
2
FT
20.02.21
Atromitos
Larissa
1
1
FT
15.02.21
PAS Giannina
PAOK
0
2
FT
28.01.21
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
1
1
FT
17.01.21
OFI
PAOK
0
3
FT
06.01.21
AEK Athens
Panaitolikos
1
0
FT
20.12.20
Olympiakos
Larissa
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.12.20
Hoffenheim
Gent
4
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
29.11.20
Lamia
PAOK
0
2
FT
04.10.20
Atromitos
AEK Athens
1
0
FT
28.09.20
Larissa
Panathinaikos
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
17.09.20
Honvéd
Malmö
0
2
FT
Greece : Super League 1
11.09.20
Aris
Lamia
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
04.09.20
Finland U21
Romania Under 21
1
3
FT
Greece : Play-offs 1/2
26.08.20
Xanthi
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
18.08.20
Midtjylland U19
Ajax U19
1
3
FT
Greece : Super League 1
12.07.20
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
1
3
FT
07.06.20
PAOK
Olympiakos
0
1
FT
08.02.20
Lamia
Larissa
0
0
FT
22.01.20
OFI
Olympiakos
0
1
FT
04.01.20
Aris
PAOK
4
2
FT
30.11.19
OFI
AEK Athens
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Xanthi
Olympiakos
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
24.10.19
Sevilla
F91 Dudelange
3
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
20.10.19
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
0
1
FT
10.10.19
Belgium
San Marino
9
0
FT
Switzerland : Super League
06.10.19
Zürich
Young Boys
0
4
FT
Greece : Super League 1
22.09.19
Larissa
Xanthi
3
0
FT
25.08.19
PAOK
Panaitolikos
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
15.08.19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Norrköping
3
1
FT
24.07.19
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
2
1
FT