Toni Gorupec (T. Gorupec)
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
12.05.23
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FT
08.05.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa
1
2
FT
04.05.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
1
FT
30.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.04.23
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT
18.04.23
Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
13.04.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
09.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
05.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.04.23
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FT
07.03.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.02.23
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
2
FT
20.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
16.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.02.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
25.05.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
20.05.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
FT
16.05.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
09.05.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
04.05.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
30.04.22
Ethnikos Achna
PAEEK
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.04.22
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.04.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
09.04.22
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
06.04.22
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
02.04.22
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
18.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
0
FT
14.03.22
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
FT
Cyprus : Cup
09.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
27.02.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
0
1
FT
07.02.22
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.02.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
29.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.01.22
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
03.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
1
FT
18.12.21
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
0
2
FT
11.12.21
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
06.12.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
0
1
FT
26.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
20.11.21
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
3
0
FT
07.11.21
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
2
2
FT
18.10.21
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
02.10.21
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
0
3
FT
24.09.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
20.09.21
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Ethnikos Achna
PAEEK
1
3
FT
23.08.21
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
21.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
2
0
FT
16.05.21
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
12.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
2
FT
07.05.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
1
1
FT
19.04.21
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
0
2
FT
13.04.21
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
2
4
FT
06.04.21
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.03.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.03.21
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
08.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.03.21
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
28.02.21
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
21.02.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
FT
15.02.21
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FT
11.02.21
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
07.02.21
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
3
FT
31.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
1
1
FT
23.01.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
09.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
1
4
FT
06.01.21
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
03.01.21
Ethnikos Achna
Pafos
2
1
FT
24.12.20
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
20.12.20
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
05.12.20
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
5
0
FT
23.11.20
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
18.10.20
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
03.10.20
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
19.09.20
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FT
14.09.20
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
0
2
FT
26.08.20
Ethnikos Achna
Enosis
2
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
08.03.20
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
1
0
FT
01.03.20
Rudeš
Kustošija
1
2
FT
22.02.20
Šibenik
Rudeš
3
3
FT
08.12.19
Rudeš
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
0
FT
22.11.19
Međimurje Čakovec
Rudeš
0
1
FT
10.11.19
Rudeš
Solin
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Sesvete
Rudeš
3
2
FT
27.10.19
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
19.10.19
Orijent 1919
Rudeš
2
0
FT
28.09.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Rudeš
2
2
FT
Croatia : Cup
25.09.19
Varaždin
Rudeš
4
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
22.09.19
Rudeš
Dugopolje
2
1
FT
15.09.19
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
3
0
FT
31.08.19
Kustošija
Rudeš
0
2
FT