Théo Ndicka Matam (T. Matam)
Last matches
Belgium : First Division A
09.05.21
Mechelen
KV Oostende
5
3
FT
01.05.21
KV Oostende
Standard Liège
6
2
FT
18.04.21
KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FT
11.04.21
Beerschot
KV Oostende
1
2
FT
03.04.21
KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FT
20.02.21
AS Eupen
KV Oostende
1
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
09.02.21
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.02.21
KV Oostende
Sint-Truiden
3
1
FT
09.01.21
KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
3
2
FT
15.12.20
Anderlecht
KV Oostende
2
1
FT
24.11.20
Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende
2
0
FT
21.11.20
KV Oostende
Antwerp
1
1
FT
08.11.20
KV Oostende
Club Brugge
1
3
FT
01.11.20
Standard Liège
KV Oostende
1
0
FT
25.10.20
KV Oostende
Zulte Waregem
3
0
FT
04.10.20
KV Oostende
Excel Mouscron
3
0
FT
28.09.20
Genk
KV Oostende
2
2
FT
19.09.20
KV Oostende
OH Leuven
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Mechelen
KV Oostende
0
1
FT
28.08.20
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
24.08.20
Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
0
0
FT
15.08.20
Sporting Charleroi
KV Oostende
1
0
FT
10.08.20
KV Oostende
Beerschot
1
2
FT
France : National 1
06.03.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Laval
3
0
FT
28.02.20
Villefranche Beaujolais
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
2
FT
21.02.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Pau
0
0
FT
14.02.20
Dunkerque
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
3
4
FT
07.02.20
Gazélec Ajaccio
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
FT
31.01.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Toulon
2
1
FT
24.01.20
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
FT
10.01.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Béziers
2
2
FT
20.12.19
Lyon La Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
5
1
FT
13.12.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Cholet
3
1
FT
France : Coupe de France
07.12.19
FC 4 Rivières 70
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
2
FT
France : National 1
29.11.19
Boulogne
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
FT
22.11.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Le Puy Foot
4
0
FT
08.11.19
Bastia-Borgo
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Avranches
1
1
FT
France : Coupe de la Ligue
30.10.19
Reims
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
1
FT
France : National 1
18.10.19
Concarneau
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FT
04.10.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
0
FT
27.09.19
Laval
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FT
20.09.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
0
FT
13.09.19
Pau
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
1
FT
France : National 2
31.08.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
3
0
FT
24.08.19
Marseille Endoume
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
FT
10.08.19
Nîmes II
Olympique Lyonnais II
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
24.07.19
France Under 19
Spain Under 19
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
21.07.19
France Under 19
Norway Under 19
1
0
FT
18.07.19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
France Under 19
0
1
FT
15.07.19
Czech Republic Under 19
France Under 19
0
3
FT
France : National 2
25.05.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
FT
18.05.19
Hyères
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
1
FT
11.05.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Annecy
0
1
FT
04.05.19
Nice II
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
6
FT
20.04.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Martigues
1
1
FT
13.04.19
Grasse
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
3
FT
06.04.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Olympique Marseille II
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.04.19
Barcelona U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
26.03.19
Israel Under 19
France Under 19
0
3
FT
20.03.19
France Under 19
Poland U19
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.03.19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Ajax U19
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
France : National 2
09.03.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
Athlético Marseille
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
20.02.19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
0
2
FT
France : National 2
19.01.19
Olympique Lyonnais II
GOAL FC
1
2
FT
12.01.19
Monaco II
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
0
FT
22.12.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Hyères
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.12.18
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
1
1
FT
France : National 2
01.12.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Nice II
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
27.11.18
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Manchester City FC Under 19
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
20.11.18
Belgium Under 19
France Under 19
2
2
FT
17.11.18
France Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
7
0
FT
14.11.18
France Under 19
Malta Under 19
1
0
FT
France : National 2
10.11.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Grasse
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.11.18
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Hoffenheim U19
3
3
FT
France : National 2
03.11.18
Olympique Marseille II
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
23.10.18
Hoffenheim U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
3
1
FT
France : National 2
20.10.18
Saint-Priest
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Toulon
2
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.10.18
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
0
FT
France : National 2
22.09.18
Athlético Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
19.09.18
Manchester City FC Under 19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
1
4
FT
France : National 2
15.09.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
6
0
FT
08.09.18
Marseille Endoume
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
0
FT
01.09.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Pontarlier
6
0
FT
25.08.18
GOAL FC
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
1
FT
18.08.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Monaco II
5
2
FT
11.08.18
Jura Sud Foot
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
0
FT
12.05.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Raon l'Etape
2
2
FT
07.04.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Montceau
3
1
FT
24.03.18
Jura Sud Foot
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
0
FT
17.03.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
GOAL FC
2
1
FT
03.03.18
Olympique Lyonnais II
Épinal
0
1
FT
17.02.18
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
FT
10.02.18
Saint-Priest
Olympique Lyonnais II
3
1
FT
03.02.18
Annecy
Olympique Lyonnais II
3
1
FT
24.01.18
Raon l'Etape
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
27.09.16
Sevilla U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
2
1
FT
14.09.16
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2
0
FT