Samuel Araújo Fernández (Samuel Araújo)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.12.23
Real Avilés
Compostela
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Compostela
Real Oviedo II
1
0
FT
03.12.23
Pontevedra
Compostela
3
0
FT
05.11.23
Langreo
Compostela
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Compostela
Tenerife
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
29.10.23
Compostela
Real Valladolid II
4
1
FT
22.10.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Compostela
3
4
FT
15.10.23
Compostela
Villalbés
0
2
FT
07.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Compostela
0
0
FT
01.10.23
Compostela
Ourense CF
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Compostela
Zamora
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Covadonga
Compostela
1
1
FT
10.09.23
Compostela
Arandina
4
2
FT
03.09.23
Marino de Luanco
Compostela
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.05.23
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Badajoz
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
13.05.23
Pontevedra
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Talavera
Pontevedra
4
2
FT
30.04.23
Pontevedra
SS Reyes
2
1
FT
23.04.23
San Fernando CD
Pontevedra
4
2
FT
15.04.23
Pontevedra
Mérida
1
5
FT
09.04.23
Alcorcon
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
18.03.23
Pontevedra
Linares Deportivo
3
1
FT
11.02.23
Pontevedra
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Celta de Vigo II
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
29.01.23
Pontevedra
Real Madrid II
1
1
FT
22.01.23
Linense
Pontevedra
3
0
FT
07.01.23
Pontevedra
Badajoz
1
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
04.01.23
Pontevedra
Mallorca
0
2
FT
21.12.22
Pontevedra
Tenerife
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.12.22
Algeciras
Pontevedra
0
2
FT
11.12.22
Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
FT
07.12.22
Córdoba
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Ceuta
Pontevedra
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Manresa
Pontevedra
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
06.11.22
Real Madrid II
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Pontevedra
San Fernando CD
2
1
FT
25.09.22
Pontevedra
Linense
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Deportivo La Coruña
Pontevedra
1
1
FT
03.09.22
SS Reyes
Pontevedra
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15.05.22
Cristo Atlético
Pontevedra
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Pontevedra
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Ceares
Pontevedra
1
3
FT
24.04.22
Pontevedra
Langreo
3
2
FT
17.04.22
Arosa
Pontevedra
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Pontevedra
Real Avilés
3
2
FT
03.04.22
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
0
2
FT
27.03.22
Pontevedra
Unión Adarve
3
2
FT
20.03.22
Coruxo
Pontevedra
2
2
FT
12.03.22
Pontevedra
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
FT
06.03.22
Llanera
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
27.02.22
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
0
0
FT
20.02.22
Arenteiro
Pontevedra
1
5
FT
05.02.22
Leganés II
Pontevedra
2
0
FT
30.01.22
Pontevedra
Móstoles
4
1
FT
23.01.22
Compostela
Pontevedra
1
1
FT
09.01.22
Pontevedra
Cristo Atlético
4
1
FT
19.12.21
Salamanca UDS
Pontevedra
1
2
FT
12.12.21
Pontevedra
Ceares
3
1
FT
04.12.21
Langreo
Pontevedra
1
2
FT
28.11.21
Pontevedra
Arosa
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Real Avilés
Pontevedra
0
3
FT
14.11.21
Pontevedra
Navalcarnero
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Pontevedra
Coruxo
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
0
2
FT
16.10.21
Pontevedra
Llanera
3
0
FT
10.10.21
Marino de Luanco
Pontevedra
0
3
FT
03.10.21
Pontevedra
Arenteiro
2
2
FT
26.09.21
Bergantiños
Pontevedra
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Pontevedra
Leganés II
1
2
FT
12.09.21
Móstoles
Pontevedra
2
2
FT
05.09.21
Pontevedra
Compostela
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.05.21
Cultural Leonesa
Zamora
2
3
FT
25.04.21
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FT
18.04.21
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa
3
2
FT
04.04.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Covadonga
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
06.03.21
Cultural Leonesa
Langreo
3
1
FT
24.02.21
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
FT
20.02.21
Burgos
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FT
14.02.21
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FT
10.02.21
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FT
06.02.21
Real Oviedo II
Cultural Leonesa
1
3
FT
31.01.21
Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad
0
0
FT
09.01.21
Marino de Luanco
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Cultural Leonesa
Granada
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
17.12.20
Cultural Leonesa
Villanovense
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.12.20
Cultural Leonesa
Covadonga
2
0
FT
06.12.20
Langreo
Cultural Leonesa
2
2
FT
29.11.20
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos
1
1
FT
21.11.20
Real Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
08.11.20
Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo II
2
1
FT
01.11.20
Lealtad
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
25.10.20
Cultural Leonesa
Numancia
0
0
FT
17.10.20
Sporting Gijón II
Cultural Leonesa
2
4
FT
23.07.20
Cultural Leonesa
Sabadell
PSO
6
7
2
2
FT
19.07.20
Cultural Leonesa
Yeclano
4
1
FT