Rudolf Sukhomlynov (R. Sukhomlynov)
Last matches
Ukraine : Druha Liga
24.11.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
2
FT
18.11.23
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
3
FT
11.11.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Real Pharm
5
0
FT
27.10.23
Chayka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
0
FT
22.10.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
3
1
FT
16.10.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FT
05.10.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Trostianets
2
1
FT
30.09.23
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
1
FT
12.09.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
1
FT
08.09.23
FK Kudrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
3
0
FT
03.09.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Druzhba Myrivka
2
3
FT
27.08.23
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
4
0
FT
20.08.23
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
0
2
FT
06.11.22
Rubikon
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
0
3
FT
29.10.22
Nyva Vinnytsya
Rubikon
4
0
FT
23.10.22
FK Nyva Buzova
Rubikon
5
0
FT
20.10.22
VAST Mykolaiv
Rubikon
5
1
FT
15.10.22
Rubikon
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
3
FT
30.09.22
Rubikon
Real Pharm
0
7
FT
19.09.22
Rubikon
FK Khust City
3
1
FT
27.11.21
Karpaty Halych
Rubikon
3
0
FT
29.10.21
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Rubikon
4
1
FT
11.10.21
Rubikon
LNZ Cherkasy
1
2
FT
01.10.21
Rubikon
Munkács
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Chayka
Rubikon
1
1
FT
20.09.21
Rubikon
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1
0
FT
11.09.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Rubikon
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Rubikon
Livyi Bereh
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
27.08.21
Obolon' Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FT
22.08.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FT
14.08.21
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FT
25.07.21
Kryvbas KR
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FT
26.09.20
Nyva Ternopil
Kramatorsk
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
17.09.20
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Nyva Ternopil
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.11.19
Shevardeni 1906
Guria
2
3
FT
23.11.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
1
2
FT
09.11.19
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
2
FT
02.11.19
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
4
0
FT
28.10.19
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
0
3
FT
23.10.19
Kolkheti Poti
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FT
18.10.19
Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
0
1
FT
06.10.19
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
7
0
FT
01.10.19
FC Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
1
2
FT
30.08.19
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
4
FT
25.08.19
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FT
19.08.19
Shevardeni 1906
Kolkheti Poti
5
1
FT
14.08.19
Samtredia
Shevardeni 1906
2
1
FT
08.08.19
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
25.04.19
Polessya
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
0
4
FT
12.04.19
Polessya
Bukovyna
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Polessya
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
17.11.18
Volyn
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
FT
10.11.18
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Volyn
1
0
FT
03.11.18
Volyn
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
1
FT
27.10.18
Volyn
Hirnyk-Sport
5
3
FT
13.10.18
Volyn
Mykolaiv
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Kolos Kovalivka
Volyn
1
1
FT
01.10.18
Volyn
Prykarpattia
1
0
FT
04.08.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn
0
2
FT
28.07.18
Volyn
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FT
22.07.18
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Volyn
0
2
FT
19.05.18
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn
0
2
FT
12.05.18
Volyn
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FT
06.05.18
FK Poltava
Volyn
1
0
FT
02.05.18
Volyn
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FT
27.04.18
Volyn
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
0
FT
22.04.18
Inhulets'
Volyn
1
0
FT
18.04.18
Volyn
Mykolaiv
0
1
FT
13.04.18
Obolon' Kyiv
Volyn
0
1
FT
06.04.18
Volyn
Kremin'
3
0
FT
01.04.18
Sumy
Volyn
1
0
FT
28.03.18
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Volyn
2
1
FT
24.03.18
Volyn
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.05.17
Samtredia
Saburtalo
3
2
FT
21.05.17
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
2
FT
14.05.17
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
10.05.17
Chikhura
Samtredia
1
2
FT
04.05.17
Shukura
Samtredia
0
2
FT
30.04.17
Dila
Samtredia
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
26.04.17
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
22.04.17
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
13.04.17
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
1
2
FT
09.04.17
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
05.04.17
Saburtalo
Samtredia
1
2
FT
02.04.17
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
19.03.17
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
15.03.17
WIT Georgia
Samtredia
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
11.03.17
Samtredia
Chikhura
0
1
FT
04.03.17
Samtredia
Shukura
1
1
FT
Georgia : Super Cup
26.02.17
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
26.11.16
Dinamo Zugdidi
Samtredia
0
5
FT
20.11.16
Saburtalo
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
1
FT
06.11.16
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni
0
3
FT
30.10.16
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
16.10.16
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
1
0
FT
02.10.16
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
25.09.16
Samtredia
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
14.08.16
Desna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FT
05.08.16
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Desna
1
0
FT
30.07.16
Desna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FT