Roman Putilin (R. Putilin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.04.21
Tver
Murom
4
1
FT
06.04.21
Murom
Chita
2
1
FT
09.10.20
Luki-Energiya
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
27.09.20
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
12.09.20
Luki-Energiya
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FT
09.09.20
Luki-Energiya
Chita
3
0
FT
29.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Tver
0
2
FT
22.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
4
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.11.19
Shinnik
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
17.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
13.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FT
09.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
08.09.19
Tekstilshchik
Baltika
1
5
FT
31.08.19
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
1
4
FT
25.08.19
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
18.08.19
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
14.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
10.08.19
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik
1
1
FT
03.08.19
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
28.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
24.07.19
Krasnodar II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
20.07.19
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
1
4
FT
13.07.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FT
07.07.19
Tekstilshchik
Yenisey
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.04.19
Kazanka
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
19.04.19
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
13.04.19
Veles
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
10.11.18
Tekstilshchik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
19.10.18
Luki-Energiya
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
13.10.18
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
3
0
FT
06.10.18
Pskov 747
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
28.09.18
Tekstilshchik
Leningradets
3
1
FT
21.09.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FT
14.09.18
Tekstilshchik
Kazanka
1
1
FT
10.09.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
03.09.18
Tekstilshchik
Veles
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.08.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
10.08.18
Tekstilshchik
Murom
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.18
Tekstilshchik
Zorkiy
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.08.18
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
30.07.18
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.07.18
Tekstilshchik
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
18.07.18
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
27.05.18
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
20.05.18
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FT
16.05.18
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
4
1
FT
11.05.18
Luki-Energiya
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
04.05.18
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
8
0
FT
29.04.18
Veles
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
21.04.18
Tekstilshchik
Kazanka
0
1
FT
14.04.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
02.04.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
04.11.17
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FT
28.10.17
Tekstilshchik
Murom
0
0
FT
06.10.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
25.08.17
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
11.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
04.06.17
Dinamo Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FT
28.05.17
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
06.05.17
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
06.11.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FT
30.10.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
2
0
FT
10.10.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Domodedovo Moskva
3
0
FT
28.08.16
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
3
3
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.16
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.08.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
24.07.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
31.05.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
05.05.16
FK Volga Tver
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
30.04.16
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
4
0
FT
24.04.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
20.04.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
16.04.16
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FT
10.04.16
Tekstilshchik
Pskov 747
3
1
FT
08.11.15
Strogino
Tekstilshchik
4
1
FT
01.11.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FT
26.10.15
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
21.10.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
17.10.15
Sochi
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
11.10.15
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
1
2
FT
27.09.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
3
0
FT
21.09.15
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
15.09.15
Tekstilshchik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
18.08.15
Tekstilshchik
Strogino
0
0
FT
12.08.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FT
04.08.15
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
4
1
FT
28.07.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
20.07.15
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
05.06.15
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
5
2
FT
30.05.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
4
0
FT
24.05.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
18.05.15
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FT
12.05.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimki
0
3
FT