Roman Gavryush (R. Gavryush)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
29.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
25.05.16
Chita
Sakhalin
0
0
FT
06.05.16
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
03.05.16
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
24.04.16
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Chita
0
2
FT
19.10.15
Tom Tomsk II
Chita
1
1
FT
12.10.15
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
09.10.15
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
0
1
FT
02.10.15
Sakhalin
Chita
2
0
FT
29.09.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
1
FT
19.09.15
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
1
FT
09.09.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
1
4
FT
30.08.15
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FT
20.08.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Chita
2
2
FT
14.08.15
Chita
Sakhalin
2
1
FT
11.08.15
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
22.07.15
Chita
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
19.07.15
Chita
Tom Tomsk II
0
1
FT
04.06.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
31.05.15
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
0
FT
12.05.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FT
05.05.15
Chita
Tom Tomsk II
3
0
FT
20.10.14
Chita
Baykal
1
1
FT
13.10.14
Tom Tomsk II
Chita
3
1
FT
03.10.14
Chita
Irtysh Omsk
0
3
FT
30.09.14
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
23.09.14
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
3
0
FT
20.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
2
FT
13.09.14
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
10.09.14
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
0
FT
03.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
1
FT
31.08.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Chita
1
2
FT
23.08.14
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
0
0
FT
20.08.14
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
0
3
FT
Russia : Cup
06.08.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
2
0
FT
16.07.13
Chita
Baykal
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
31.05.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Chita
1
3
FT
28.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
0
FT
21.05.13
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FT
18.05.13
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
12.05.13
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FT
03.05.13
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FT
30.04.13
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
3
3
FT
25.04.13
Chita
Sakhalin
0
0
FT
22.04.13
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
29.10.12
Sakhalin
Chita
1
0
FT
26.10.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Chita
2
3
FT
17.10.12
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
2
FT
11.10.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
0
1
FT
08.10.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
0
0
FT
02.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Chita
0
1
FT
22.09.12
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
19.09.12
Chita
Irtysh Omsk
4
2
FT
10.09.12
Chita
Baykal
4
0
FT
06.09.12
Baykal
Chita
0
0
FT
30.08.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Chita
0
1
FT
27.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FT
20.08.12
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
17.08.12
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
FT
08.08.12
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FT
27.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FT
24.07.12
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
1
2
FT
18.07.12
Chita
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
15.07.12
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
11.07.12
Baykal
Chita
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.06.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Chita
1
1
FT
29.05.12
Sakhalin
Chita
3
0
FT
22.05.12
Chita
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
12.05.12
Baykal
Chita
2
1
FT
29.04.12
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
0
FT
22.10.11
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
6
1
FT
19.10.11
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FT
11.10.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
1
1
FT
08.10.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Chita
2
1
FT
01.10.11
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
4
0
FT
21.09.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Chita
0
4
FT
10.09.11
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FT
07.09.11
Chita
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
1
FT
31.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
2
3
FT
28.08.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Chita
1
0
FT
21.08.11
Chita
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
1
FT
18.08.11
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FT
11.08.11
Chita
Baykal
2
2
FT
21.07.11
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
1
0
FT
18.07.11
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
2
0
FT
11.07.11
Chita
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
2
1
FT
29.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Chita
1
0
FT
26.05.11
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
22.05.11
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.05.11
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
FT
15.05.11
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FT
07.05.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
2
0
FT
04.05.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Chita
1
0
FT
26.04.11
Chita
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FT
23.10.10
Baykal
Chita
1
1
FT
16.10.10
Sakhalin
Chita
0
1
FT
06.10.10
Chita
Yenisey
0
2
FT
03.10.10
Chita
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FT
25.09.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
2
0
FT
22.09.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Chita
0
1
FT