Rigon Hoxha (R. Hoxha)
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
16.12.23
Luzi 2008
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
10.12.23
Bylis
Luzi 2008
3
1
FT
Albania : Cup
06.12.23
Apolonia Fier
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.12.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Luzi 2008
0
0
FT
26.11.23
Luzi 2008
Tomori Berat
2
0
FT
22.11.23
Flamurtari
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
11.11.23
Burreli
Luzi 2008
1
5
FT
06.11.23
Luzi 2008
AF Elbasani
2
4
FT
29.10.23
Besa Kavajë
Luzi 2008
2
0
FT
22.10.23
Luzi 2008
Apolonia Fier
0
3
FT
Albania : Cup
18.10.23
Luzi 2008
Butrinti Sarandë
3
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.10.23
Lushnja
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Luzi 2008
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
13.09.23
Tomori Berat
Luzi 2008
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Luzi 2008
Flamurtari
1
1
FT
18.05.23
Luzi 2008
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
07.05.23
Apolonia Fier
Luzi 2008
1
0
FT
15.04.23
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Luzi 2008
0
1
FT
07.04.23
Luzi 2008
Lushnja
2
0
FT
01.04.23
Tomori Berat
Luzi 2008
0
2
FT
18.03.23
Luzi 2008
Besa Kavajë
2
2
FT
11.03.23
Burreli
Luzi 2008
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Skënderbeu Korçë
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
19.02.23
Luzi 2008
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
04.02.23
Luzi 2008
Flamurtari
0
2
FT
28.01.23
Dinamo Tirana
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
21.12.22
Luzi 2008
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
11.12.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Luzi 2008
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Lushnja
Luzi 2008
2
2
FT
31.10.22
Luzi 2008
Tomori Berat
2
0
FT
22.10.22
Besa Kavajë
Luzi 2008
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Luzi 2008
Burreli
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
11.10.22
Teuta Durrës
Luzi 2008
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.10.22
Turbina Cërrik
Luzi 2008
2
2
FT
01.10.22
Luzi 2008
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
2
FT
Albania : Cup
26.09.22
Luzi 2008
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
17.09.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Luzi 2008
2
0
FT
10.09.22
Luzi 2008
Oriku
1
1
FT
03.09.22
Flamurtari
Luzi 2008
1
2
FT
22.12.21
Lushnja
Shkumbini Peqin
4
1
FT
19.12.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Burreli
0
1
FT
04.12.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Pogradeci
1
1
FT
28.11.21
Turbina Cërrik
Shkumbini Peqin
1
2
FT
24.11.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Bylis
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Besa Kavajë
2
2
FT
30.10.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Shkumbini Peqin
5
2
FT
23.10.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Tomori Berat
0
5
FT
17.10.21
Tërbuni Pukë
Shkumbini Peqin
0
0
FT
02.10.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Maliqi
3
1
FT
25.09.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Erzeni Shijak
3
2
FT
18.09.21
Apolonia Fier
Shkumbini Peqin
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Vora
2
1
FT
26.05.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
4
4
FT
22.05.21
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
2
2
FT
16.05.21
KF Partizani Tirana II
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
08.05.21
Oriku
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
0
FT
17.04.21
Erzeni Shijak
KF Partizani Tirana II
2
1
FT
03.04.21
Erzeni Shijak
Oriku
0
0
FT
25.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
20.03.21
Burreli
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
07.03.21
KF Partizani Tirana II
Erzeni Shijak
0
3
FT
03.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
0
FT
27.02.21
Veleçiku Koplik
Erzeni Shijak
2
2
FT
13.02.21
Erzeni Shijak
Oriku
2
0
FT
07.02.21
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
19.12.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
13.12.20
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
2
2
FT
09.12.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
05.12.20
Erzeni Shijak
KF Partizani Tirana II
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Vora
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
21.11.20
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Oriku
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
04.11.20
Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.07.20
Kastrioti Krujë
Erzeni Shijak
3
2
FT
11.07.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
3
0
FT
04.07.20
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
28.06.20
Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë
2
2
FT
20.06.20
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
14.06.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
4
2
FT
29.02.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
22.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
15.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
12.02.20
Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
3
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
02.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
29.01.20
Erzeni Shijak
Teuta Durrës
1
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
14.12.19
Tërbuni Pukë
Erzeni Shijak
1
1
FT
07.12.19
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
2
0
FT
23.11.19
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Kastrioti Krujë
Erzeni Shijak
2
0
FT
02.11.19
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
26.10.19
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
19.10.19
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
05.10.19
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
4
0
FT
Albania : Cup
02.10.19
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.09.19
Erzeni Shijak
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT