Rico Steinhauer (R. Steinhauer)
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
07.03.20
Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
2
4
FT
09.11.19
Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
3
0
FT
02.11.19
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
3
2
FT
26.10.19
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
4
1
FT
06.10.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
1
2
FT
29.09.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
5
0
FT
20.09.19
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
0
4
FT
15.09.19
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
3
2
FT
01.09.19
Wacker Nordhausen
Altglienicke
2
0
FT
28.08.19
BAK '07
Altglienicke
2
4
FT
24.08.19
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
4
1
FT
17.08.19
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FT
03.08.19
Optik Rathenow
Altglienicke
1
1
FT
30.07.19
Altglienicke
Auerbach
4
1
FT
27.07.19
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
3
1
FT
18.05.19
Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
2
4
FT
12.05.19
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
0
4
FT
03.05.19
Optik Rathenow
Altglienicke
2
1
FT
18.04.19
Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke
1
3
FT
13.04.19
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
0
0
FT
05.04.19
Budissa Bautzen
Altglienicke
0
0
FT
30.03.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FT
24.03.19
BAK '07
Altglienicke
2
1
FT
16.03.19
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
0
0
FT
13.03.19
Auerbach
Altglienicke
3
3
FT
09.03.19
Chemnitzer FC
Altglienicke
4
4
FT
02.03.19
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
1
1
FT
16.02.19
Altglienicke
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
1
FT
02.12.18
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke
7
1
FT
23.11.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Altglienicke
2
0
FT
10.11.18
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
5
0
FT
03.11.18
Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
1
1
FT
26.10.18
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
2
0
FT
21.10.18
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
2
FT
07.10.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
3
2
FT
03.10.18
Altglienicke
Budissa Bautzen
0
1
FT
29.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Altglienicke
0
2
FT
22.09.18
Altglienicke
BAK '07
0
2
FT
16.09.18
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
3
3
FT
12.09.18
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
1
2
FT
02.09.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
2
2
FT
25.08.18
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
2
1
FT
11.08.18
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Altglienicke
3
1
FT
08.08.18
Altglienicke
Auerbach
1
1
FT
01.08.18
Hertha BSC II
Altglienicke
2
3
FT
28.07.18
Altglienicke
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
3
FT
12.05.18
Altglienicke
Budissa Bautzen
0
1
FT
06.05.18
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
3
0
FT
02.05.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
0
1
FT
28.04.18
Altglienicke
Neustrelitz
5
2
FT
25.04.18
Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
1
3
FT
22.04.18
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Altglienicke
2
0
FT
19.04.18
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
0
0
FT
14.04.18
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
2
1
FT
08.04.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Altglienicke
1
1
FT
04.04.18
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
1
FT
31.03.18
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2
0
FT
28.03.18
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FT
15.03.18
Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke
2
0
FT
18.02.18
BAK '07
Altglienicke
0
0
FT
23.04.17
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
2
1
FT
19.04.17
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
1
0
FT
07.04.17
BFC Dynamo
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
6
FT
02.04.17
Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
29.03.17
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
0
3
FT
19.03.17
BFC Dynamo
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
1
FT
05.03.17
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
5
2
FT
25.02.17
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
1
0
FT
21.02.17
BFC Dynamo
Neustrelitz
3
2
FT
11.12.16
Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
2
0
FT
03.12.16
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1
2
FT
27.11.16
Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
12.11.16
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
06.11.16
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FT
28.10.16
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
23.10.16
BFC Dynamo
Schönberg
5
2
FT
02.10.16
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
0
FT
24.09.16
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FT
16.09.16
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
3
0
FT
09.09.16
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
26.08.16
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
1
2
FT
14.08.16
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
1
0
FT
10.08.16
BFC Dynamo
BAK '07
1
1
FT
07.08.16
Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
1
4
FT
31.07.16
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
5
0
FT
20.05.16
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
0
0
FT
15.05.16
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
2
6
FT
06.05.16
BFC Dynamo
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
2
0
FT
27.04.16
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
3
0
FT
24.04.16
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
2
0
FT
20.04.16
Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
2
1
FT
15.04.16
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
1
1
FT
09.04.16
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
0
FT
06.04.16
Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
2
1
FT
01.04.16
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
0
0
FT
13.12.15
Zwickau
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FT
06.12.15
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
0
0
FT
27.11.15
BFC Dynamo
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
1
FT