Remigiusz Szywacz (R. Szywacz)
Last matches
Poland : Ekstraklasa
28.10.23
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Wroclaw
2
2
FT
Poland : Cup
27.09.23
Legia Warszawa II
Ruch Chorzów
3
2
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
24.09.23
Ruch Chorzów
Rakow Czestochowa
3
5
FT
15.09.23
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
01.09.23
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Mielec
1
1
FT
19.08.23
Ruch Chorzów
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
FT
14.08.23
Warta Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
2
2
FT
06.08.23
Legia Warsaw
Ruch Chorzów
3
0
FT
28.07.23
Ruch Chorzów
ŁKS Łódź
2
0
FT
23.07.23
Zagłębie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
03.06.23
Ruch Chorzów
Tychy
1
0
FT
27.05.23
GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
19.05.23
Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole
3
0
FT
13.05.23
Arka Gdynia
Ruch Chorzów
0
2
FT
06.05.23
Ruch Chorzów
Resovia Rzeszów
1
3
FT
30.04.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Ruch Chorzów
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków
2
0
FT
15.04.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
06.04.23
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
31.03.23
Nieciecza
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Ruch Chorzów
ŁKS Łódź
3
3
FT
10.03.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzów
0
1
FT
05.03.23
Górnik Łęczna
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
26.02.23
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Rzeszów
2
0
FT
11.02.23
Ruch Chorzów
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FT
12.11.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Tychy
Ruch Chorzów
2
2
FT
16.10.22
Ruch Chorzów
Arka Gdynia
2
4
FT
08.10.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Ruch Chorzów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FT
16.09.22
Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
09.09.22
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów
0
1
FT
Poland : Cup
01.09.22
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
27.08.22
Ruch Chorzów
Nieciecza
2
1
FT
19.08.22
ŁKS Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
15.08.22
Ruch Chorzów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FT
11.08.22
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FT
08.08.22
Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
2
3
FT
23.07.22
Chrobry Głogów
Ruch Chorzów
0
2
FT
15.07.22
Ruch Chorzów
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
29.05.22
Ruch Chorzów
Motor Lublin
4
0
FT
25.05.22
Ruch Chorzów
Radunia Stężyca
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
22.05.22
Ruch Chorzów
Hutnik Kraków
1
0
FT
07.05.22
Olimpia Elbląg
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FT
01.05.22
Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
0
0
FT
27.04.22
Wisła Puławy
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Ruch Chorzów
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FT
27.03.22
Ruch Chorzów
Kalisz
1
0
FT
21.03.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
12.03.22
Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
4
1
FT
05.03.22
Garbarnia Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
0
2
FT
Poland : I Liga
01.05.21
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
28.02.21
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
2
2
FT
20.02.21
Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
2
0
FT
18.11.20
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
1
3
FT
14.11.20
Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
11.11.20
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
1
3
FT
Poland : Cup
04.11.20
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
2
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
03.10.20
Tychy
Korona Kielce
0
1
FT
30.09.20
Korona Kielce
Nieciecza
0
3
FT
26.09.20
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
20.09.20
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
0
2
FT
11.09.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT
30.08.20
Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
19.07.20
Odra Opole
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FT
16.07.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Jastrzębie
0
0
FT
12.07.20
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
05.07.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bełchatów
1
2
FT
02.07.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
27.06.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Tychy
2
4
FT
20.06.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FT
17.06.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FT
12.06.20
Nieciecza
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
3
FT
06.06.20
Warta Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
03.06.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FT
08.03.20
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FT
01.03.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec
0
5
FT
30.11.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
3
FT
27.11.19
Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FT
23.11.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
08.11.19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FT
02.11.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole
3
1
FT
26.10.19
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
12.10.19
Bełchatów
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FT
28.09.19
Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
3
FT
22.09.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FT
18.09.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Nieciecza
1
0
FT
15.09.19
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FT
31.08.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Warta Poznań
2
1
FT
16.08.19
Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
03.08.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FT
18.05.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Garbarnia Kraków
3
2
FT
11.05.19
Garbarnia Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
FT
04.05.19
Nieciecza
Garbarnia Kraków
1
0
FT
29.04.19
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice
0
2
FT
24.04.19
Chrobry Głogów
Garbarnia Kraków
3
0
FT