Rareş Ilie (R. Ilie)
Last matches
Switzerland : Super League
10.05.24
Lausanne Sport
Basel
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
3
1
FT
20.04.24
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
0
0
FT
04.04.24
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
3
3
FT
01.04.24
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
26.03.24
Armenia Under 21
Romania Under 21
0
1
FT
Switzerland : Super League
17.03.24
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
2
0
FT
17.02.24
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
3
1
FT
10.02.24
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FT
03.02.24
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
0
1
FT
31.01.24
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
2
2
FT
28.01.24
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Lausanne Sport
Servette
1
1
FT
02.12.23
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
5
0
FT
26.11.23
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Switzerland Under 21
Romania Under 21
2
2
FT
17.11.23
Romania Under 21
Albania Under 21
5
0
FT
Switzerland : Super League
11.11.23
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
2
FT
04.11.23
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
3
1
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
01.11.23
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
0
4
FT
Switzerland : Super League
29.10.23
Lausanne Sport
Basel
3
0
FT
21.10.23
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Romania Under 21
Finland U21
1
0
FT
13.10.23
Romania Under 21
Armenia Under 21
2
0
FT
Switzerland : Super League
08.10.23
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
3
1
FT
30.09.23
Servette
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FT
27.09.23
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
0
0
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
17.09.23
Brühl
Lausanne Sport
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Albania Under 21
Romania Under 21
3
2
FT
Switzerland : Super League
02.09.23
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FT
27.08.23
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
2
5
FT
13.08.23
Basel
Lausanne Sport
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
2
FT
29.07.23
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
23.07.23
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
15.05.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
0
FT
08.05.23
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FT
15.04.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
1
1
FT
10.04.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
World : U21 National Team Friendlies
28.03.23
Romania Under 21
Germany Under 21
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
18.03.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
11.03.23
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.02.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
20.02.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
13.02.23
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
France : Coupe de France
07.01.23
Le Puy Foot
Nice
1
0
FT
France : Ligue 1
02.01.23
Rennes
Nice
2
1
FT
29.12.22
Nice
Lens
0
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
21.12.22
Tottenham Hotspur
Nice
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.11.22
FC Cologne
Nice
2
2
FT
France : Ligue 1
30.10.22
Lorient
Nice
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
27.10.22
Nice
Partizan
2
1
FT
France : Ligue 1
23.10.22
Nice
Nantes
1
1
FT
16.10.22
Auxerre
Nice
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
13.10.22
Nice
Slovacko
1
2
FT
06.10.22
Slovacko
Nice
0
1
FT
15.09.22
Partizan
Nice
1
1
FT
France : Ligue 1
11.09.22
Ajaccio
Nice
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
08.09.22
Nice
FC Cologne
1
1
FT
France : Ligue 1
04.09.22
Nice
Monaco
0
1
FT
31.08.22
Lille
Nice
1
2
FT
28.08.22
Nice
Marseille
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
25.08.22
Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AET
2
0
1
0
FT
France : Ligue 1
21.08.22
Clermont
Nice
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
18.08.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nice
1
0
FT
France : Ligue 1
14.08.22
Nice
Strasbourg
1
1
FT
07.08.22
Toulouse
Nice
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.07.22
Roma
Nice
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
24.06.22
Romania Under 19
Slovakia Under 19
0
1
FT
21.06.22
Romania Under 19
France Under 19
1
2
FT
Romania : Liga I
16.05.22
Mioveni
Rapid
3
2
FT
09.05.22
Rapid
U Craiova 1948
2
3
FT
29.04.22
Chindia Târgovişte
Rapid
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Rapid
Sepsi
1
0
FT
18.04.22
Rapid
Gaz Metan Mediaş
8
0
FT
09.04.22
UTA Arad
Rapid
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Rapid
Botoşani
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
29.03.22
Iceland Under 19
Romania Under 19
3
0
FT
26.03.22
Croatia Under 19
Romania Under 19
1
2
FT
23.03.22
Romania Under 19
Georgia Under 19
5
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
19.03.22
Academica Clinceni
Rapid
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Rapid
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
1
FT
05.03.22
Rapid
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FT
01.03.22
U Craiova 1948
Rapid
3
2
FT
26.02.22
Rapid
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
FT
20.02.22
CFR Cluj
Rapid
2
1
FT
11.02.22
Rapid
Sepsi
1
1
FT
08.02.22
Voluntari
Rapid
0
0
FT
04.02.22
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Rapid
1
1
FT
29.01.22
Rapid
UTA Arad
1
1
FT
22.01.22
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid
1
0
FT
18.12.21
Rapid
Botoşani
1
1
FT