Ran Ben Shimon (R. Ben Shimon)
Last matches (as coach)
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.05.24
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT
28.04.24
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
21.04.24
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
06.04.24
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
3
0
FT
31.03.24
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
2
FT
17.03.24
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
09.03.24
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
04.03.24
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
29.02.24
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
25.02.24
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
17.02.24
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
0
FT
14.02.24
AEL
AEK Larnaca
2
3
FT
10.02.24
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
1
2
FT
05.02.24
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
31.01.24
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
26.01.24
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
1
3
FT
22.01.24
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.01.24
AEK Larnaca
Othellos
4
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
12.01.24
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
08.01.24
AEK Larnaca
AE Zakakiou
2
0
FT
03.01.24
Othellos
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
22.12.23
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
2
1
FT
16.12.23
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FT
09.12.23
AEK Larnaca
Aris
2
1
FT
02.12.23
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
27.11.23
AEK Larnaca
AEL
3
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
14.05.23
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ashdod
0
1
FT
08.05.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
02.05.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
29.04.23
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
2
0
FT
23.04.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
1
FT
04.04.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
3
1
FT
01.04.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
3
2
FT
18.03.23
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
2
1
FT
11.03.23
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
0
2
FT
04.03.23
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
28.02.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.02.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
1
2
FT
18.02.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
FT
11.02.23
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
2
1
FT
04.02.23
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
31.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
28.01.23
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
21.01.23
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
0
2
FT
14.01.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
0
FT
07.01.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
3
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
03.01.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
31.12.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
24.12.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ashdod
2
0
FT
17.12.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
08.12.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
12.11.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
2
3
FT
08.11.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
29.10.22
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
3
1
FT
22.10.22
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FT
10.10.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
17.09.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ashdod
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.09.22
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
03.09.22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ashdod
3
0
FT
31.08.22
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
1
2
FT
27.08.22
Ashdod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
16.08.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
1
FT
08.08.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
3
FT
03.08.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ashdod
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
14.05.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
1
FT
09.05.22
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
1
2
FT
01.05.22
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
24.04.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
2
3
FT
09.04.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
12.03.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
2
0
FT
06.03.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
4
FT
26.02.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FT
19.02.22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ashdod
2
0
FT
12.02.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
07.02.22
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
6
0
FT
29.01.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
23.01.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
0
1
FT
16.01.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
2
1
FT
09.01.22
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
0
2
FT
02.01.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FT
25.12.21
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
2
1
FT
21.12.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
4
FT
Israel : State Cup
17.12.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.12.21
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
04.12.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
0
1
FT
30.11.21
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
0
1
FT
27.11.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FT