Preslav Borukov (P. Borukov)
Last matches
Portugal : Segunda Liga
12.05.24
Marítimo
UD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
05.05.24
Penafiel
Marítimo
0
1
FT
27.04.24
Marítimo
Feirense
3
2
FT
21.04.24
Vilaverdense
Marítimo
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Marítimo
Santa Clara
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Torreense
Marítimo
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Marítimo
Leixões
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Marítimo
União de Leiria
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Tondela
Marítimo
0
3
FT
05.03.24
Marítimo
CF Os Belenenses
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Mafra
Marítimo
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Marítimo
Porto II
1
0
FT
11.02.24
Paços Ferreira
Marítimo
1
2
FT
04.02.24
Marítimo
Benfica II
3
1
FT
28.01.24
AVS Futebol
Marítimo
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14.12.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FT
01.12.23
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FT
27.11.23
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
3
FT
19.11.23
Serbia
Bulgaria
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.11.23
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
07.11.23
Cherno more
Arda
1
0
FT
01.11.23
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
27.10.23
CSKA Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Arda
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Bulgaria
Lithuania
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.10.23
Slavia Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Arda
Etar
3
0
FT
28.09.23
Levski Krumovgrad
Arda
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Arda
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
15.09.23
Arda
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
10.09.23
Montenegro
Bulgaria
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
07.09.23
Bulgaria
Iran
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
01.09.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
2
FT
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
1
0
FT
11.08.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
04.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
2
FT
24.07.23
Beroe
Arda
1
0
FT
15.07.23
Arda
Cherno more
3
3
FT
11.06.23
Levski Sofia
Arda
2
0
FT
06.06.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
3
FT
01.06.23
Arda
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FT
29.05.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
1
3
FT
23.05.23
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
19.05.23
Slavia Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
14.05.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FT
06.05.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
1
1
FT
03.05.23
Arda
Cherno more
2
2
FT
22.04.23
Hebar 1918
Arda
0
1
FT
14.04.23
Arda
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
10.04.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
05.04.23
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
19.03.23
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
12.03.23
Slavia Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
06.03.23
Arda
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
25.02.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
17.02.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
0
FT
12.02.23
Septemvri Sofia
Arda
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.12.22
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.11.22
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
08.11.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2
3
FT
01.11.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
28.10.22
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
17.10.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
10.10.22
Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2
FT
03.10.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FT
17.09.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno more
3
0
FT
12.09.22
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
03.09.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FT
26.08.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
15.08.22
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
08.08.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
1
0
FT
30.07.22
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
24.07.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
15.07.22
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
09.07.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
20.05.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
13.05.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
07.05.22
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
4
FT
29.04.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
21.04.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
1
FT
15.04.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
0
0
FT
03.04.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
0
FT
18.03.22
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
1
FT
13.03.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
2
0
FT
05.03.22
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
01.03.22
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.02.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
19.02.22
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
Hungary : NB I
03.10.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
2
0
FT
24.09.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
2
5
FT
13.09.21
Ujpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
2
FT
27.08.21
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
1
3
FT
21.08.21
Debrecen
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.05.21
Slavia Sofia
Etar
0
2
FT
18.05.21
Etar
Montana
1
2
FT
14.05.21
Etar
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
10.05.21
Etar
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
06.05.21
Montana
Etar
1
0
FT