Phillip Michael Thomas Araos Maita (P. Araos)
Last matches
Greece : Football League
20.10.13
Fostiras
AO Glyfadas FC
1
1
FT
13.10.13
AO Glyfadas FC
Panegialios
0
2
FT
Greece : Cup
15.09.13
AO Glyfadas FC
Kallithea
0
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
22.05.13
Puerto Montt
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FT
19.05.13
Puerto Montt
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FT
15.05.13
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
Puerto Montt
0
3
FT
12.05.13
Puerto Montt
Linares Unido
3
1
FT
04.05.13
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
1
4
FT
24.04.13
Puerto Montt
CSD Colo-Colo II
1
3
FT
24.03.13
Linares Unido
Puerto Montt
1
1
FT
20.03.13
Puerto Montt
Unión Española II
3
0
FT
17.03.13
Puerto Montt
Melipilla
3
0
FT
13.03.13
San Antonio Unido
Puerto Montt
0
2
FT
10.03.13
CSD Colo-Colo II
Puerto Montt
3
2
FT
03.03.13
Puerto Montt
Trasandino
0
0
FT
28.02.13
Puerto Montt
Audax Italiano La Florida II
0
1
FT
23.02.13
Iberia
Puerto Montt
1
0
FT
09.10.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
Unión Española II
1
3
FT
03.10.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
CD Unión San Felipe II
2
6
FT
25.09.12
CSD Rangers II
CSD Colo-Colo II
1
4
FT
15.09.12
Audax Italiano La Florida II
CSD Colo-Colo II
7
4
FT
10.07.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
Audax Italiano La Florida II
1
3
FT
01.07.12
Provincial Osorno
CSD Colo-Colo II
1
1
FT
21.06.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
Melipilla
3
0
FT
24.05.12
Unión Española II
CSD Colo-Colo II
2
2
FT
15.05.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
Copiapó
2
3
FT
28.04.12
Deportes Temuco
CSD Colo-Colo II
5
4
FT
24.04.12
CSD Colo-Colo II
Iberia
3
2
FT
13.04.12
Audax Italiano La Florida II
CSD Colo-Colo II
3
0
FT
20.03.12
CSD Rangers II
CSD Colo-Colo II
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
06.11.11
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
FT
30.10.11
Coquimbo Unido
Everton
1
1
FT
15.10.11
Concepción
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
17.04.11
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
1
1
FT
09.04.11
Colo Colo
La Serena
4
1
FT
03.04.11
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
2
1
FT
27.03.11
Colo Colo
Huachipato
1
2
FT
11.03.11
Colo Colo
Unión La Calera
2
0
FT
06.03.11
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
2
FT
20.11.10
Everton
Unión San Felipe
3
0
FT
14.11.10
O'Higgins
Everton
0
0
FT
03.10.10
Everton
La Serena
3
3
FT
12.09.10
Huachipato
Everton
1
1
FT
09.09.10
Everton
Ñublense
2
3
FT
28.08.10
Everton
San Luis
1
1
FT
22.08.10
Everton
Universidad Concepción
1
1
FT
25.07.10
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
2
0
FT
01.05.10
Santiago Morning
Colo Colo
0
2
FT
18.04.10
Huachipato
Colo Colo
1
2
FT
07.11.09
Colo Colo
Palestino
1
2
FT
02.08.09
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
0
1
FT
25.07.09
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
1
3
FT
18.07.09
Colo Colo
La Serena
2
1
FT
12.07.09
Colo Colo
Curicó Unido
1
1
FT
19.03.09
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
1
1
FT
28.02.09
Rangers
Colo Colo
2
1
FT