Paulo Junior Sousa Rodrigues (P. Junior Sousa)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
30.03.24
Schifflange
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
26.03.24
England Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
7
0
FT
22.03.24
Luxembourg Under 21
Serbia Under 21
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
17.03.24
UN Käerjéng
Marisca Mersch
1
0
FT
03.03.24
UN Käerjéng
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
11.02.24
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Serbia Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
2
0
FT
17.11.23
Ukraine Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
4
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.10.23
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
27.08.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
20.08.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UN Käerjéng
5
3
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
27.05.23
UN Käerjéng
Bettembourg
3
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
21.05.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjéng
2
3
FT
14.05.23
UN Käerjéng
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
07.05.23
UN Käerjéng
Mondercange
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
08.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
8
FT
05.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Luxembourg Under 19
Denmark Under 19
1
4
FT
25.03.23
Spain Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
4
0
FT
22.03.23
Ukraine Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
17.03.23
UT Pétange
UN Käerjéng
4
1
FT
12.03.23
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
12.02.23
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FT
03.12.22
Mondercange
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
27.11.22
UN Käerjéng
F91 Dudelange
2
4
FT
13.11.22
Swift Hesperange
UN Käerjéng
4
2
FT
06.11.22
UN Käerjéng
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
23.10.22
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
2
2
FT
16.10.22
UN Käerjéng
Fola Esch
3
2
FT
09.10.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Luxembourg Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Bulgaria Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
0
0
FT
21.09.22
Turkey Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
4
4
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
11.09.22
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjéng
0
2
FT
04.09.22
UN Käerjéng
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
5
FT
26.08.22
Hostert
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FT
21.08.22
UN Käerjéng
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
0
0
FT
07.08.22
UN Käerjéng
Wiltz
1
1
FT