Đorđije Ćetković (Đ. Ćetković)
Last matches
Montenegro : First League
06.08.16
Rudar
Jedinstvo
5
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.03.14
Kahramanmaraşspor
Fethiyespor
1
3
FT
16.03.14
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
1
FT
08.03.14
Kahramanmaraşspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
3
FT
23.02.14
Manisaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
2
0
FT
19.02.14
Kahramanmaraşspor
Karşıyaka
1
4
FT
15.02.14
Orduspor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraşspor
0
0
FT
08.02.14
Kahramanmaraşspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
02.02.14
Adanaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
17.11.13
Inđija
FK Bežanija
2
1
FT
09.11.13
FK Bežanija
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0
1
FT
19.10.13
Metalac GM
FK Bežanija
3
0
FT
12.10.13
FK Bežanija
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
FT
05.10.13
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Bežanija
0
0
FT
29.09.13
FK Bežanija
Sloga Kraljevo
3
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
25.09.13
FK Bežanija
Radnički Niš
0
2
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
21.09.13
Borac Čačak
FK Bežanija
1
0
FT
14.09.13
FK Bežanija
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
08.09.13
FK Dolina Padina
FK Bežanija
1
1
FT
Montenegro : First League
01.06.13
Sutjeska
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
1
FT
25.05.13
Sutjeska
Buducnost
1
3
FT
18.05.13
FK Čelik Nikšić
Sutjeska
1
0
FT
12.05.13
Sutjeska
Rudar
1
1
FT
04.05.13
Grbalj
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
01.05.13
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
2
3
FT
27.04.13
FK Mogren
Sutjeska
3
2
FT
20.04.13
Sutjeska
Zeta
2
0
FT
13.04.13
Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
2
FT
06.04.13
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
4
1
FT
30.03.13
Mornar
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
20.03.13
Sutjeska
FK Čelik Nikšić
1
0
FT
16.03.13
Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
2
FT
09.03.13
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
2
1
FT
02.03.13
FK Mogren
Sutjeska
0
2
FT
26.02.13
Sutjeska
Grbalj
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
12.05.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Teuta Durrës
1
2
FT
29.04.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Laçi
0
1
FT
25.04.12
Shkumbini Peqin
Kastrioti Krujë
0
1
FT
21.04.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
18.04.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
14.04.12
Tomori Berat
Kastrioti Krujë
2
1
FT
08.04.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
2
FT
Albania : Cup
04.04.12
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
30.03.12
Apolonia Fier
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
26.03.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Bylis
4
2
FT
Albania : Cup
21.03.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Tirana
2
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.03.12
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kastrioti Krujë
2
4
FT
Albania : Cup
14.03.12
KS Kamza
Kastrioti Krujë
1
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
10.03.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Flamurtari
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
07.03.12
Bylis
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
04.03.12
Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
23.02.12
Kastrioti Krujë
Bylis
4
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
12.02.12
Pogradeci
Kastrioti Krujë
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
04.02.12
Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
2
0
FT
Montenegro : First League
28.05.11
Zeta
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
1
FT
21.05.11
OFK Bar
Zeta
3
3
FT
14.05.11
Zeta
Sutjeska
0
0
FT
Montenegro : Cup
27.04.11
Zeta
Rudar
2
2
FT
Montenegro : First League
23.04.11
Zeta
Mornar
3
0
FT
Montenegro : Cup
20.04.11
Rudar
Zeta
1
0
FT
Montenegro : First League
03.04.11
Zeta
Petrovac
0
1
FT
19.03.11
Grbalj
Zeta
1
1
FT
09.03.11
Sutjeska
Zeta
1
1
FT
05.03.11
Zeta
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
0
FT
26.02.11
Petrovac
Zeta
2
0
FT
Hungary : NB II
20.11.10
Győri ETO II
Barcsi SC
6
3
FT
30.10.10
Kaposvölgye VSC
Győri ETO II
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
25.09.10
Győri ETO
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
FT
18.09.10
Szolnoki MÁV
Győri ETO
0
3
FT
10.09.10
Győri ETO
Debrecen
3
0
FT
Hungary : NB II
05.09.10
Tatabánya
Győri ETO II
3
3
FT
Hungary : NB I
22.08.10
Győri ETO
MTK
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
19.08.10
Győri ETO
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
13.08.10
Vasas
Győri ETO
2
1
FT
08.08.10
Győri ETO
Siófok
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.08.10
Montpellier
Győri ETO
PSO
3
4
0
1
FT
Hungary : NB I
01.08.10
Ujpest
Győri ETO
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
01.07.10
Nitra
Győri ETO
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
01.05.10
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
24.04.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
10.04.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
21.03.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
06.03.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
4
FT
28.02.10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
21.02.10
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
1
FT
13.02.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
Montenegro : First League
12.12.09
Kom
Buducnost
0
1
FT
05.12.09
Buducnost
Rudar
0
0
FT
29.11.09
FK Mogren
Buducnost
0
0
FT
21.11.09
Buducnost
Berane
2
1
FT
08.11.09
Zeta
Buducnost
2
4
FT
31.10.09
Buducnost
Decic
2
1
FT
24.10.09
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Buducnost
1
2
FT
17.10.09
Buducnost
Sutjeska
2
1
FT
04.10.09
Grbalj
Buducnost
0
4
FT
30.09.09
Buducnost
Petrovac
3
2
FT
26.09.09
Mornar
Buducnost
2
3
FT
19.09.09
Buducnost
Kom
3
0
FT
28.08.09
Buducnost
FK Mogren
1
2
FT
21.08.09
Berane
Buducnost
1
3
FT