Nikola Gatarić (N. Gatarić)
Last matches
Austria : 2. Liga
03.05.24
Stripfing
Lafnitz
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Stripfing
Dornbirn
2
2
FT
12.04.24
Kapfenberger SV
Stripfing
3
1
FT
05.04.24
Stripfing
Liefering
1
2
FT
31.03.24
Stripfing
First Vienna
3
2
FT
15.03.24
Horn
Stripfing
2
1
FT
08.03.24
Stripfing
Amstetten
0
2
FT
23.02.24
Leoben
Stripfing
4
0
FT
24.11.23
Floridsdorfer AC
Stripfing
2
0
FT
10.11.23
Stripfing
Sturm Graz II
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Grazer AK
Stripfing
3
0
FT
28.10.23
Stripfing
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
1
FT
20.10.23
Lafnitz
Stripfing
0
3
FT
06.10.23
Stripfing
St. Pölten
4
1
FT
Austria : Cup
26.09.23
Grazer AK
Stripfing
2
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
22.09.23
Stripfing
Kapfenberger SV
2
3
FT
15.09.23
Liefering
Stripfing
1
2
FT
01.09.23
First Vienna
Stripfing
1
0
FT
25.08.23
Stripfing
Horn
3
1
FT
18.08.23
Amstetten
Stripfing
1
1
FT
11.08.23
Stripfing
Ried
1
0
FT
04.08.23
Stripfing
Leoben
1
4
FT
28.07.23
Admira
Stripfing
1
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
27.05.23
Stripfing
Krems
3
1
FT
19.05.23
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
1
4
FT
13.05.23
Stripfing
Marchfeld
3
1
FT
06.05.23
Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing
1
6
FT
29.04.23
Stripfing
Siegendorf
3
1
FT
15.04.23
Stripfing
TWL Elektra
6
0
FT
08.04.23
Leobendorf
Stripfing
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Stripfing
0
0
FT
17.03.23
Draßburg
Stripfing
0
4
FT
11.03.23
Stripfing
Scheiblingkirchen
1
2
FT
03.03.23
Neusiedl
Stripfing
2
1
FT
25.02.23
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
4
0
FT
04.11.22
Krems
Stripfing
0
3
FT
29.10.22
Stripfing
Mauerwerk
4
0
FT
21.10.22
Marchfeld
Stripfing
1
3
FT
15.10.22
Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria
1
0
FT
07.10.22
Siegendorf
Stripfing
0
2
FT
01.10.22
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
7
0
FT
23.09.22
TWL Elektra
Stripfing
1
0
FT
17.09.22
Stripfing
Leobendorf
3
1
FT
10.09.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Stripfing
0
2
FT
03.09.22
Stripfing
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
0
FT
27.08.22
Stripfing
Draßburg
5
0
FT
19.08.22
Scheiblingkirchen
Stripfing
2
2
FT
13.08.22
Stripfing
Neusiedl
2
0
FT
30.07.22
Stripfing
Wiener SC
4
1
FT
Austria : Cup
16.07.22
Stripfing
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
0
1
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
21.05.22
Stripfing
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
1
FT
08.05.22
Admira II
Stripfing
0
3
FT
30.04.22
Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
FT
22.04.22
Wiener SC
Stripfing
0
4
FT
16.04.22
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
0
0
FT
08.04.22
TWL Elektra
Stripfing
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Stripfing
Leobendorf
2
2
FT
25.03.22
Marchfeld
Stripfing
3
3
FT
19.03.22
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
2
0
FT
12.03.22
First Vienna
Stripfing
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
11.12.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
FT
04.12.21
Sereď
Trenčín
4
2
FT
29.11.21
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FT
20.11.21
Sereď
Pohronie
3
1
FT
06.11.21
DAC 1904
Sereď
1
3
FT
30.10.21
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
FT
22.10.21
Sereď
Zilina
1
1
FT
16.10.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
2
2
FT
02.10.21
Sereď
Senica
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FT
17.09.21
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
FT
11.09.21
Sereď
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FT
28.08.21
Trenčín
Sereď
0
0
FT
22.08.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FT
14.08.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
1
FT
08.08.21
Sereď
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
30.07.21
Sereď
Ružomberok
2
3
FT
25.07.21
Zilina
Sereď
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
24.05.21
Ermis
Pafos
1
2
FT
21.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
2
0
FT
17.05.21
Ermis
Karmiotissa
7
1
FT
07.05.21
Nea Salamis
Ermis
3
1
FT
23.04.21
Ermis
Doxa
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Ermis
APOEL
2
0
FT
12.04.21
Pafos
Ermis
3
1
FT
06.04.21
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
19.03.21
Karmiotissa
Ermis
2
2
FT
14.03.21
Enosis
Ermis
0
1
FT
07.03.21
Ermis
Nea Salamis
1
2
FT
27.02.21
Doxa
Ermis
1
1
FT
22.02.21
Pafos
Ermis
3
1
FT
13.02.21
Ermis
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
08.02.21
Ermis
Doxa
2
1
FT
04.02.21
Enosis
Ermis
1
0
FT
29.01.21
Ermis
AEL
2
2
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
16.12.20
Nitra
Trenčín
1
2
FT
05.12.20
Nitra
Senica
1
1
FT
28.11.20
Ružomberok
Nitra
3
0
FT
21.11.20
Nitra
DAC 1904
0
1
FT
08.11.20
Nitra
Zilina
0
3
FT