Nicolas Durand (N. Durand)
Last matches
France : National 1
23.08.21
Châteauroux
Le Mans
2
1
FT
13.08.21
Annecy
Laval
1
0
FT
06.08.21
Sète
Bastia-Borgo
2
0
FT
15.05.21
Bastia-Borgo
Créteil-Lusitanos
3
0
FT
10.05.21
Cholet
Le Mans
2
2
FT
01.05.21
Boulogne
Cholet
1
2
FT
26.04.21
Stade Briochin
Le Mans
0
1
FT
16.04.21
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Orléans
0
2
FT
10.04.21
Laval
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
2
FT
02.04.21
Bastia
Avranches
0
1
FT
26.03.21
Bastia-Borgo
Cholet
0
0
FT
09.03.21
Stade Briochin
Créteil-Lusitanos
2
1
FT
27.02.21
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Le Mans
2
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
20.02.21
Red Star
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
FT
France : National 1
09.02.21
Quevilly Rouen
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
1
FT
France : Coupe de France
07.02.21
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Haguenau
1
2
FT
France : National 1
22.01.21
Boulogne
Bastia
1
2
FT
08.01.21
Concarneau
Orléans
1
3
FT
15.12.20
Annecy
Concarneau
2
4
FT
27.11.20
Orléans
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
3
FT
24.11.20
Annecy
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FT
14.11.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
0
FT
06.11.20
Concarneau
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
0
FT
09.10.20
Lyon La Duchere
Bastia-Borgo
1
2
FT
02.10.20
Bastia-Borgo
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
FT
25.09.20
Annecy
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
0
FT
28.08.20
Villefranche Beaujolais
Cholet
0
0
FT
06.03.20
Toulon
Créteil-Lusitanos
1
2
FT
21.02.20
Lyon La Duchere
Avranches
1
4
FT
14.02.20
Créteil-Lusitanos
Quevilly Rouen
1
3
FT
07.02.20
Gazélec Ajaccio
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
FT
23.01.20
Béziers
Dunkerque
1
2
FT
10.01.20
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Béziers
2
2
FT
20.12.19
Bastia-Borgo
Laval
0
0
FT
13.12.19
Créteil-Lusitanos
Concarneau
4
2
FT
29.11.19
Cholet
Toulon
2
0
FT
22.11.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Le Puy Foot
4
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
16.11.19
Cambrai
Quevilly Rouen
0
1
FT
France : National 1
08.11.19
Créteil-Lusitanos
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
2
FT
01.11.19
Béziers
Boulogne
2
0
FT
18.10.19
Cholet
Lyon La Duchere
3
0
FT
27.09.19
Villefranche Beaujolais
Dunkerque
0
0
FT
20.09.19
Béziers
Concarneau
1
0
FT
13.09.19
Bastia-Borgo
Cholet
3
2
FT
06.09.19
Gazélec Ajaccio
Le Puy Foot
2
0
FT
30.08.19
Dunkerque
Toulon
2
1
FT
16.08.19
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon La Duchere
0
2
FT
09.08.19
Le Puy Foot
Créteil-Lusitanos
2
3
FT
17.05.19
Dunkerque
Avranches
3
0
FT
19.04.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Rodez
0
2
FT
12.04.19
Villefranche Beaujolais
Drancy JA
1
1
FT
05.04.19
Boulogne
Tours FC
1
1
FT
29.03.19
Avranches
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FT
15.03.19
Villefranche Beaujolais
Rodez
1
1
FT
08.03.19
Tours FC
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
1
FT
01.03.19
Pau
Tours FC
0
2
FT
26.02.19
Chambly-Oise
Tours FC
3
0
FT
22.02.19
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Marignane Gignac
3
0
FT
15.02.19
Avranches
Rodez
2
1
FT
09.02.19
Villefranche Beaujolais
Dunkerque
0
1
FT
18.01.19
Concarneau
Drancy JA
0
0
FT
11.01.19
Avranches
Le Mans
0
2
FT
06.01.19
Chambly-Oise
Avranches
2
1
FT
30.11.18
Chambly-Oise
Concarneau
2
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
16.11.18
IC Croix
Paris FC
1
0
FT
France : National 1
09.11.18
Dunkerque
Lyon La Duchere
4
1
FT
19.10.18
Dunkerque
Drancy JA
1
0
FT
05.10.18
Drancy JA
Avranches
1
0
FT
28.09.18
Entente SSG
Lyon La Duchere
0
2
FT
22.09.18
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Chambly-Oise
0
1
FT
07.09.18
Villefranche Beaujolais
Le Mans
1
2
FT
01.09.18
Laval
Concarneau
2
0
FT
24.08.18
Rodez
Marignane Gignac
1
0
FT
03.08.18
Entente SSG
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
1
FT
France : National 2
12.05.18
Reims II
Amiens AC
2
2
FT
France : National 3
06.05.18
Amnéville
Sarreguemines FC
1
2
FT
France : National 2
28.04.18
Sedan
Lens II
3
2
FT
France : National 3
21.04.18
Prix-lès-Mézières
AS Erstein
1
1
FT
France : National 1
06.04.18
Les Herbiers
Athlético Marseille
3
2
FT
France : National 3
24.03.18
Sarreguemines FC
Biesheim
0
2
FT
17.03.18
Amnéville
Mulhouse
2
1
FT
10.03.18
Épernay
Biesheim
1
2
FT
03.03.18
Prix-lès-Mézières
Strasbourg II
0
2
FT
France : National 2
17.02.18
Reims II
Beauvais
4
1
FT
France : National 3
10.02.18
Lunéville FC
Épernay
1
0
FT
France : National 1
02.02.18
Boulogne
Laval
1
0
FT
France : National 3
27.01.18
Prix-lès-Mézières
Sarre Union
2
0
FT
France : National 2
09.12.17
Sedan
Reims II
4
3
FT
France : National 3
19.11.17
FC Trémery
AS Erstein
4
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
11.11.17
US Forbach
Nancy
0
1
FT
France : National 2
04.11.17
Reims II
Lens II
2
2
FT
France : National 1
03.11.17
Concarneau
Pau
0
2
FT
France : National 2
30.09.17
Reims II
St Maur Lusitanos
0
3
FT
France : National 1
22.09.17
Chambly-Oise
Créteil-Lusitanos
3
0
FT
France : National 2
09.09.17
Sedan
Poissy
6
0
FT
France : National 3
03.09.17
Metz II
AS Erstein
2
2
FT
France : National 2
26.08.17
Sedan
Lille II
1
1
FT
France : National 3
19.08.17
Prix-lès-Mézières
Haguenau
3
1
FT
France : National 2
12.08.17
Reims II
Poissy
2
2
FT
France : National 3
20.05.17
Prix-lès-Mézières
US Pagny-sur-Moselle
0
0
FT