Naum Dzhaleski (N. Dzhaleski)
Last matches
North Macedonia : First League
15.05.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Renova
0
4
FT
08.05.16
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
4
0
FT
04.05.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
2
FT
28.04.16
Renova
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
4
2
FT
20.04.16
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FT
17.04.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkupi
0
1
FT
10.04.16
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FT
06.04.16
Renova
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
3
0
FT
19.03.16
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
3
1
FT
13.03.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Vardar
0
3
FT
09.03.16
Shkendija
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FT
28.02.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Sileks
0
1
FT
20.02.16
Rabotnički
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
1
FT
30.10.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
2
FT
27.10.13
Renova
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
20.10.13
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
13.10.13
Teteks
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.10.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
29.09.13
Vardar
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
0
FT
22.09.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Pelister
2
2
FT
15.09.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Rabotnički
1
3
FT
28.08.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
KF Gostivari
3
0
FT
25.08.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
0
FT
18.08.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Bregalnica Štip
0
2
FT
11.08.13
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
0
FT
02.06.13
Pelister
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
2
FT
29.05.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
19.05.13
Vardar
FK Napredok Kičevo
4
0
FT
15.05.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
2
FT
04.05.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Rabotnički
0
2
FT
27.04.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Shkendija
0
3
FT
20.04.13
Renova
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
1
FT
13.04.13
FK Napredok Kičevo
Teteks
0
0
FT
07.04.13
Sileks
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
0
FT
06.03.13
Bregalnica Štip
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
1
FT
16.12.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
1
FT
02.12.12
Shkendija
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
2
FT
25.11.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Pelister
1
0
FT
31.10.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Renova
2
0
FT
21.10.12
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
0
FT
07.10.12
Rabotnički
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
1
FT
30.09.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
02.09.12
Pelister
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
29.08.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
1
0
FT
26.08.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
0
FT
19.08.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Vardar
1
0
FT
11.08.12
Renova
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
1
FT
16.05.12
Ohrid
Rabotnički
0
2
FT
13.05.12
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Ohrid
3
1
FT
06.05.12
Ohrid
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FT
29.04.12
Teteks
Ohrid
0
0
FT
22.04.12
Bregalnica Štip
Ohrid
2
0
FT
15.04.12
Ohrid
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
2
FT
08.04.12
Ohrid
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
4
FT
01.04.12
Shkendija
Ohrid
1
0
FT
28.03.12
FK Napredok Kičevo
Ohrid
3
0
FT
25.03.12
Ohrid
Rabotnički
0
1
FT
14.03.12
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Ohrid
0
3
FT
11.03.12
Ohrid
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
0
FT
10.12.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Ohrid
6
0
FT
05.12.11
Ohrid
Shkendija
1
2
FT
26.11.11
Vardar
Ohrid
2
0
FT
22.11.11
Ohrid
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FT
19.11.11
Sileks
Ohrid
1
0
FT
04.11.11
Ohrid
Teteks
1
0
FT
29.10.11
Ohrid
Renova
2
2
FT
22.10.11
Ohrid
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
1
FT
15.10.11
Rabotnički
Ohrid
1
2
FT
24.09.11
FK Horizont Turnovo
Ohrid
1
2
FT
20.08.11
Bregalnica Štip
Ohrid
3
1
FT
13.08.11
Ohrid
Sileks
2
0
FT
30.07.11
Renova
Ohrid
2
0
FT
15.05.10
Vardar
Sileks
2
0
FT
02.05.10
Sileks
Renova
0
0
FT
21.03.10
Teteks
Sileks
1
1
FT
07.03.10
Renova
Sileks
3
1
FT
13.12.09
Pelister
Sileks
1
1
FT
09.12.09
Sileks
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
01.11.09
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Sileks
2
0
FT
25.10.09
Sileks
Teteks
1
0
FT
18.10.09
Sileks
Renova
0
5
FT
04.10.09
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sileks
2
0
FT
18.09.09
Rabotnički
Sileks
1
1
FT
16.08.09
Sileks
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
2
1
FT
01.08.09
Sileks
Vardar
1
1
FT