Mikheil Rukhaia (M. Rukhaia)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti
0
4
FT
18.08.23
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
4
FT
13.08.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
5
0
FT
08.08.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FT
03.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
22.07.23
FC Irao
Merani Martvili
4
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.06.23
Merani Martvili
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
04.06.23
Sioni
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
31.05.23
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FT
23.05.23
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Martvili
3
0
FT
19.05.23
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
15.05.23
Gareji
Merani Martvili
5
1
FT
10.05.23
Merani Martvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FT
05.05.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
01.05.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
26.04.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Martvili
2
3
FT
21.04.23
Merani Martvili
Sioni
1
0
FT
12.04.23
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
07.04.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FT
19.03.23
Merani Martvili
Gareji
0
2
FT
11.03.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
05.03.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
3
FT
28.02.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FT
02.12.22
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
4
2
FT
27.11.22
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FT
05.11.22
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
2
FT
29.10.22
Gareji
Merani Martvili
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
0
4
FT
16.10.22
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
09.10.22
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
5
3
FT
30.09.22
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
2
4
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
14.09.22
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.09.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FT
28.08.22
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
07.08.22
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Merani Martvili
0
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.12.21
Chikhura
Merani Martvili
0
6
FT
27.11.21
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
0
2
FT
21.11.21
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Sioni
Merani Martvili
3
1
FT
31.10.21
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
3
1
FT
18.10.21
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
1
0
FT
28.09.21
Merani Martvili
Chikhura
3
1
FT
19.09.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
3
2
FT
12.08.21
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
06.08.21
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FT
05.07.21
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
1
3
FT
27.06.21
Gagra
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
23.06.21
Chikhura
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
18.06.21
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
4
1
FT
08.06.21
Sioni
Merani Martvili
2
2
FT
25.05.21
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.05.21
Merani Martvili
Gagra
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.05.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
2
5
FT
11.05.21
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
2
0
FT
06.05.21
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
28.04.21
Merani Martvili
Gagra
1
3
FT
24.04.21
Merani Martvili
Chikhura
3
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.04.21
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
2
1
FT
12.04.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
06.04.21
Merani Martvili
Sioni
1
2
FT
01.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
0
2
FT
09.03.21
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FT
02.03.21
Gagra
Merani Martvili
3
0
FT
20.10.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Samgurali
1
4
FT
04.10.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shukura
3
2
FT
29.09.20
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
3
FT
23.09.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra
0
2
FT
15.09.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
5
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
27.08.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Chikhura
2
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.08.20
Sioni
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
11.08.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Rustavi
3
1
FT
28.07.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
1
FT
22.07.20
Samgurali
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
0
FT
13.07.20
Shukura
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FT
10.03.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
1
FT
02.03.20
Gagra
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
0
FT
30.11.19
Telavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
23.11.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
1
2
FT
08.11.19
Guria
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
03.11.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
3
0
FT
29.10.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shukura
2
0
FT
24.10.19
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
1
FT
17.10.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
6
FT
30.09.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Samtredia
0
3
FT
24.09.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Telavi
2
1
FT
18.09.19
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
5
FT
13.09.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Guria
2
1
FT
29.08.19
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
23.08.19
Shukura
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
18.08.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FT
13.08.19
Gagra
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
09.08.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
04.08.19
Samtredia
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
06.07.19
Telavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
30.06.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
0
4
FT