Miguel González Díaz (Miguel González)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División
02.06.24
Alcorcon
Burgos
Preview
18.05.24
Huesca
Racing Santander
0
3
FT
21.04.24
Espanyol
FC Andorra
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Villarreal II
Burgos
2
1
FT
24.03.24
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
0
0
FT
08.03.24
Huesca
FC Andorra
2
0
FT
25.02.24
Alcorcon
Tenerife
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Amorebieta
Elche
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Villarreal II
Huesca
1
1
FT
15.01.24
Eldense
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
16.12.23
Mirandes
Albacete
2
0
FT
26.11.23
Leganes
Racing Ferrol
2
2
FT
12.11.23
Tenerife
Villarreal II
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Zamora
Racing Santander
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
28.10.23
FC Andorra
Levante
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Burgos
Villarreal II
3
2
FT
03.10.23
Alcorcon
Albacete
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Mirandes
Leganes
1
3
FT
10.09.23
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
1
0
FT
28.08.23
Eldense
Eibar
2
1
FT
14.08.23
Mirandes
Alcorcon
4
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.06.23
Eldense
Real Madrid II
AET
3
3
2
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
23.05.23
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.05.23
Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid II
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
08.05.23
Eibar
Las Palmas
0
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
22.04.23
Real Valladolid
Girona
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.04.23
Pontevedra
Mérida
1
5
FT
Spain : La Liga
01.04.23
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.03.23
SD Logroñés
Eldense
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
13.03.23
Racing Santander
Huesca
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.02.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Badajoz
5
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
19.02.23
Alaves
Ibiza
4
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.02.23
Real Sociedad B
Real Unión
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.01.23
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.01.23
Cultural Leonesa
Mérida
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
07.01.23
Espanyol
Girona
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
17.12.22
Mirandes
Ponferradina
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.12.22
Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
20.11.22
Eibar
Alaves
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
Alcorcon
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
05.11.22
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
1
2
FT
30.10.22
Osasuna
Real Valladolid
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.10.22
Racing Ferrol
Córdoba
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
15.10.22
Ponferradina
Las Palmas
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.10.22
Athletic Club II
Intercity
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
30.09.22
Athletic Bilbao
Almeria
4
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.09.22
Deportivo La Coruña
Talavera
3
2
FT
18.09.22
Amorebieta
Barcelona II
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
04.09.22
Burgos
FC Cartagena
1
0
FT
15.08.22
Lugo
Albacete
1
2
FT
27.05.22
Real Sociedad B
Real Zaragoza
1
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
11.05.22
Alaves
Espanyol
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.05.22
Real Valladolid II
Badajoz
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
21.04.22
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.04.22
Talavera
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.04.22
Amorebieta
Ibiza
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.03.22
Racing Ferrol
SS Reyes
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
06.03.22
Ponferradina
Ibiza
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.02.22
Racing Santander
Real Unión
4
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
13.02.22
Lugo
Amorebieta
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
06.02.22
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
30.01.22
Calahorra
Zamora
0
0
FT
23.01.22
Calahorra
Badajoz
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
05.01.22
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
0
3
FT
Spain : La Liga
17.12.21
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
3
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
12.12.21
Amorebieta
Las Palmas
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.12.21
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
02.12.21
Cristo Atlético
Real Unión
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
22.11.21
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.11.21
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
31.10.21
Real Valladolid
Eibar
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.10.21
Real Valladolid II
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
17.10.21
Burgos
Lugo
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.10.21
Celta de Vigo II
Zamora
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
21.09.21
Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.09.21
Deportivo La Coruña
Badajoz
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
04.09.21
Eibar
Leganes
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.08.21
Racing Ferrol
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
15.08.21
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.05.21
Leioa
Ejea
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
30.04.21
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.04.21
Tarazona
Arenas Getxo
0
2
FT
07.04.21
Portugalete
Haro Deportivo
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
20.03.21
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.03.21
Numancia
Burgos
0
1
FT
14.02.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Athletic Club II
0
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
09.02.21
Real Madrid
Getafe
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.01.21
Mutilvera
Tarazona
2
0
FT
24.01.21
Atlético Madrid II
Inter de Madrid
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
16.01.21
Leganes
Sevilla
0
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
18.12.20
Athletic Bilbao
Huesca
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.12.20
Real Unión
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.11.20
Leganes
Espanyol
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.11.20
Compostela
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
25.10.20
Pontevedra
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
18.10.20
Mirandes
Mallorca
0
0
FT
08.07.20
Ponferradina
Lugo
0
1
FT
20.06.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Vallecano
3
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.03.20
Badalona
La Nucía
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
22.02.20
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
1
1
FT