Merabi Uridia (M. Uridia)
Last matches
Russia : First League
18.05.24
Chernomorets
Yenisey
0
2
FT
12.05.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
08.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Chernomorets
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
13.04.24
Chernomorets
Akron
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FT
31.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Chernomorets
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Arsenal Tula
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
08.10.23
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
03.10.23
Ural
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
30.09.23
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
0
2
FT
25.09.23
Fakel
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
20.09.23
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
02.09.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
29.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Ural
2
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
26.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
FT
18.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
12.08.23
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
08.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
05.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
1
4
FT
30.07.23
Rubin Kazan
Orenburg
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.23
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
22.07.23
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Rodina Moskva
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
27.05.23
Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FT
20.05.23
Baltika
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Rubin Kazan
Akron
3
2
FT
06.05.23
Krasnodar II
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
29.04.23
Rubin Kazan
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
FT
21.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
15.04.23
Rubin Kazan
Shinnik
3
0
FT
07.04.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
06.03.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
27.11.22
Rubin Kazan
Neftekhimik
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Ufa
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.11.22
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
29.10.22
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
16.10.22
Neftekhimik
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Baltika
Neftekhimik
2
2
FT
01.10.22
Neftekhimik
Akron
0
1
FT
25.09.22
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
04.09.22
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
21.08.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
08.08.22
Neftekhimik
Rubin Kazan
2
2
FT
30.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
16.07.22
Neftekhimik
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FT
15.05.22
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
06.05.22
Neftekhimik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
2
FT
30.04.22
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
4
FT
23.04.22
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
0
3
FT
16.04.22
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
FT
10.04.22
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
06.04.22
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
2
0
FT
02.04.22
Neftekhimik
KAMAZ
1
1
FT
26.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
19.03.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
1
FT
12.03.22
Neftekhimik
Akron
0
0
FT
06.03.22
Neftekhimik
Orenburg
2
1
FT
27.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
21.11.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
1
FT
17.11.21
Neftekhimik
Baltika
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
31.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
3
1
FT
23.10.21
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
17.10.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
2
3
FT
13.10.21
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
FT
09.10.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
03.10.21
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
2
3
FT
29.09.21
Torpedo Moskva
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
4
1
FT
19.09.21
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
15.09.21
Neftekhimik
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FT
11.09.21
Veles
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
05.09.21
Akron
Neftekhimik
1
3
FT
29.08.21
Orenburg
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
21.08.21
Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FT
14.08.21
Neftekhimik
Fakel
3
0
FT
08.08.21
Baltika
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
04.08.21
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
31.07.21
Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
FT
24.07.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
17.07.21
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
10.07.21
Neftekhimik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Chayka
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
08.05.21
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
3
2
FT
02.05.21
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FT
28.04.21
Neftekhimik
Baltika
2
1
FT
24.04.21
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
17.04.21
Neftekhimik
Akron
3
2
FT
11.04.21
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
2
2
FT
07.04.21
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
1
FT