Mauro Andrés Olivi Castañeda (M. Olivi)
Last matches
Malaysia : Super League
22.10.16
Selangor
Johor Darul Ta'zim
1
2
FT
03.08.16
Terengganu II
Selangor
1
0
FT
26.07.16
Selangor
FELDA United FC
1
2
FT
23.07.16
Pulau Pinang
Selangor
1
1
FT
16.07.16
Selangor
PDRM
2
1
FT
21.05.16
Kelantan
Selangor
2
5
FT
18.05.16
Selangor
Kelantan
0
0
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
10.05.16
Tampines Rovers
Selangor
1
0
FT
Malaysia : Super League
04.05.16
Selangor
Terengganu II
2
1
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
26.04.16
Selangor
United City FC
0
0
FT
Malaysia : Super League
23.04.16
PDRM
Selangor
0
0
FT
20.04.16
Selangor
Pulau Pinang
1
0
FT
08.04.16
FELDA United FC
Selangor
3
1
FT
05.04.16
Selangor
Kedah
2
2
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
15.03.16
Sheikh Jamal
Selangor
3
4
FT
Malaysia : Super League
11.03.16
Terengganu
Selangor
3
1
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
08.03.16
Selangor
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FT
Malaysia : FA Cup
04.03.16
PDRM
Selangor
2
1
FT
Malaysia : Super League
01.03.16
Selangor
Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak
4
2
FT
27.02.16
Pahang
Selangor
1
3
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
23.02.16
United City FC
Selangor
2
2
FT
Malaysia : Super League
16.02.16
Perak
Selangor
0
1
FT
13.02.16
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Selangor
1
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
20.11.15
CD León de Huánuco
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
FT
07.11.15
Alianza Atlético
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
FT
04.11.15
CD León de Huánuco
Unión Comercio
3
3
FT
31.10.15
Sporting Cristal
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
FT
27.10.15
CD León de Huánuco
Universitario
3
2
FT
24.10.15
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
FT
20.10.15
CD León de Huánuco
Cusco
2
4
FT
17.10.15
Sport Huancayo
CD León de Huánuco
4
3
FT
01.10.15
CD León de Huánuco
Universidad San Martín
1
2
FT
27.09.15
Juan Aurich
CD León de Huánuco
3
0
FT
21.09.15
CD León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
1
1
FT
15.09.15
Deportivo Municipal
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
FT
12.09.15
CD León de Huánuco
Alianza Lima
3
1
FT
04.09.15
Melgar
CD León de Huánuco
5
0
FT
30.08.15
CD León de Huánuco
Cienciano
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
21.08.15
Emelec
CD León de Huánuco
3
0
FT
Peru : Primera División
16.08.15
UTC Cajamarca
CD León de Huánuco
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
13.08.15
CD León de Huánuco
Emelec
1
3
FT
Chile : Primera División
12.04.15
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
0
1
FT
04.04.15
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
2
2
FT
21.03.15
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
1
1
FT
08.03.15
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
3
2
FT
03.03.15
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
2
3
FT
23.02.15
Audax Italiano
Cobreloa
1
0
FT
15.02.15
Ñublense
Audax Italiano
1
0
FT
08.02.15
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FT
04.02.15
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
3
1
FT
01.02.15
Audax Italiano
Palestino
1
2
FT
20.01.15
Barnechea
Audax Italiano
0
0
FT
10.01.15
Audax Italiano
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FT
06.01.15
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
0
2
FT
07.12.14
Audax Italiano
San Marcos
3
0
FT
28.11.14
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
1
1
FT
23.11.14
Audax Italiano
Universidad Concepción
4
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
19.11.14
Palestino
Audax Italiano
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
09.11.14
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
2
1
FT
02.11.14
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
2
2
FT
25.10.14
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
2
1
FT
20.10.14
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
1
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
09.10.14
Curicó Unido
Audax Italiano
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
03.10.14
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2
1
FT
27.09.14
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
2
3
FT
14.09.14
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
0
1
FT
01.09.14
Audax Italiano
Ñublense
0
1
FT
23.08.14
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
2
2
FT
09.08.14
Palestino
Audax Italiano
1
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
01.06.14
Palestino
Colo Colo
1
2
FT
29.05.14
Colo Colo
Rangers
3
1
FT
25.05.14
Rangers
Colo Colo
1
2
FT
22.05.14
Colo Colo
Universidad Concepción
0
1
FT
17.05.14
Colo Colo
Palestino
0
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
27.04.14
Ñublense
Colo Colo
3
5
FT
20.04.14
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
2
2
FT
13.04.14
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
06.04.14
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
0
1
FT
30.03.14
Colo Colo
Universidad Concepción
1
2
FT
23.03.14
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
3
0
FT
14.02.14
Colo Colo
Rangers
3
1
FT
09.02.14
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
4
FT
02.02.14
Colo Colo
Huachipato
5
3
FT
26.01.14
Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo
2
5
FT
16.01.14
Colo Colo
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FT
12.01.14
Everton
Colo Colo
0
2
FT
05.01.14
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
2
1
FT
08.12.13
Colo Colo
Ñublense
2
0
FT
01.12.13
Universidad Católica
Colo Colo
1
0
FT
24.11.13
Santiago Wanderers
Colo Colo
0
0
FT
10.11.13
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
3
2
FT
01.11.13
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
4
1
FT
26.10.13
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
2
3
FT
20.10.13
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
2
1
FT
06.10.13
Colo Colo
Unión La Calera
2
0
FT
28.09.13
Cobresal
Colo Colo
3
1
FT
21.09.13
Colo Colo
Palestino
0
1
FT
14.09.13
Rangers
Colo Colo
0
3
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
08.09.13
San Luis
Colo Colo
4
3
FT
Chile : Primera División
01.09.13
Colo Colo
Unión Española
0
2
FT