Martin Markus (M. Markus)
Last matches
Denmark : Superliga
26.05.24
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
1
1
FT
20.05.24
Vejle
Hvidovre
2
0
FT
16.05.24
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
1
2
FT
12.05.24
Randers
Hvidovre
2
2
FT
05.05.24
Lyngby
Randers
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
21.04.24
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
14.04.24
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
2
2
FT
07.04.24
Hvidovre
Randers
1
3
FT
31.03.24
Viborg
Hvidovre
3
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
16.03.24
SønderjyskE
Helsingør
2
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
10.03.24
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
4
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
02.03.24
Kolding
Hobro
3
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
25.02.24
OB
Brøndby
0
3
FT
18.02.24
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
0
3
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
07.12.23
Fredericia
Lyngby
3
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
04.12.23
Midtjylland
Viborg
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.11.23
Žilina U19
Sparta Praha U19
4
4
FT
Denmark : Superliga
26.11.23
Randers
OB
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
1
4
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
02.11.23
Randers
Brøndby
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
25.10.23
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Under 19
Turan Turkistan U19
5
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
22.10.23
AaB
B 93
2
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
04.10.23
Viby IF
Hvidovre
0
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
01.10.23
Randers
Silkeborg
1
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
27.09.23
HIK
Brøndby
0
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
23.09.23
Horsens
Vendsyssel
3
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
15.09.23
Viborg
Midtjylland
2
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
06.09.23
SønderjyskE
Vejle
0
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
26.08.23
Kolding
Helsingør
4
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
25.08.23
Randers
Viborg
1
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
08.08.23
Viby IF
Holstebro
5
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
06.08.23
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
04.08.23
Horsens
HB Køge
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
27.07.23
Sutjeska
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
22.07.23
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
27.06.23
Tre Penne
Breidablik
1
7
FT
Denmark : Superliga
26.05.23
OB
Horsens
2
1
FT
14.05.23
Silkeborg
Lyngby
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
30.04.23
Vendsyssel
Næstved
2
1
FT
Denmark : Superliga
23.04.23
Brøndby
Randers
0
4
FT
16.04.23
OB
Silkeborg
2
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
06.04.23
Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
3
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
19.03.23
AaB
Randers
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Brøndby
Silkeborg
2
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
03.03.23
Fredericia
HB Køge
3
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
20.02.23
Viborg
Midtjylland
0
4
FT
13.11.22
Horsens
OB
3
3
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
10.11.22
Viborg
Midtjylland
3
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
05.11.22
Vendsyssel
Nykøbing
1
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
23.10.22
Horsens
Silkeborg
3
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
19.10.22
Aarhus Fremad
Brøndby
4
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
07.10.22
Lyngby
Viborg
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Lyngby
OB
0
2
FT
11.09.22
Brøndby
Randers
2
2
FT
19.08.22
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
0
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
16.08.22
SønderjyskE
Helsingør
0
4
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
03.08.22
VSK Århus
Vendsyssel
1
3
FT
02.08.22
Odder
Brabrand
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
31.07.22
Silkeborg
Brøndby
2
0
FT
25.07.22
Horsens
Lyngby
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
21.07.22
Molde
Elfsborg
4
1
FT
14.07.22
Llapi
Buducnost
2
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
15.05.22
Nordsjælland
Vejle
2
1
FT
06.05.22
Silkeborg
Randers
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Vejle
SønderjyskE
0
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
24.04.22
Horsens
Nykøbing
3
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
22.04.22
SønderjyskE
Vejle
0
1
FT
14.04.22
OB
Vejle
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
29.03.22
Latvia Under 17
Sweden U17
0
0
FT
26.03.22
Switzerland Under 17
Sweden U17
0
2
FT
23.03.22
Switzerland Under 17
Latvia Under 17
1
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
20.03.22
SønderjyskE
Randers
1
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
18.03.22
Esbjerg
Lyngby
0
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
11.03.22
Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
1
1
FT
27.02.22
AaB
Silkeborg
1
4
FT
31.10.21
Nordsjælland
AaB
0
2
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
27.10.21
Middelfart
Randers
0
4
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
24.10.21
Vendsyssel
Helsingør
2
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
03.10.21
AaB
SønderjyskE
4
0
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
22.09.21
Kjellerup
Midtjylland
0
5
FT
Denmark : Superliga
13.09.21
OB
SønderjyskE
2
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
02.09.21
Fredericia
Viborg
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
31.08.21
Kolding
Esbjerg
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
20.08.21
Esbjerg
Hvidovre
1
2
FT
Denmark : Superliga
16.08.21
Vejle
AaB
0
1
FT
26.07.21
SønderjyskE
Vejle
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
23.07.21
Horsens
HB Køge
0
2
FT
30.09.20
Viborg
Vendsyssel
3
1
FT
10.09.20
Hobro
Viborg
1
1
FT
25.07.20
Vendsyssel
Skive
0
1
FT
19.07.20
Vejle
Viborg
1
1
FT
05.07.20
Skive
Fredericia
1
0
FT
30.06.20
Kolding
Skive
2
1
FT
27.06.20
Vejle
Fredericia
2
0
FT
24.06.20
Skive
Viborg
0
1
FT
19.06.20
Vendsyssel
HB Køge
1
1
FT
13.06.20
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
3
1
FT
11.06.20
Viborg
Roskilde
4
2
FT
09.06.20
Vendsyssel
Hvidovre
1
1
FT
05.06.20
Fredericia
Vejle
1
2
FT