Martín Arruti Gurruchaga (Martín Arruti)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Real Sociedad III
Izarra
2
1
FT
28.04.24
Barbastro
Real Sociedad III
3
1
FT
20.04.24
Real Sociedad III
Athletic Club II
0
0
FT
14.04.24
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FT
06.04.24
Real Sociedad III
Brea
3
2
FT
31.03.24
Gernika
Real Sociedad III
3
1
FT
23.03.24
Real Sociedad III
Utebo
0
0
FT
17.03.24
Real Sociedad III
Náxara
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Tudelano
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FT
03.03.24
Real Sociedad III
Calahorra
1
2
FT
25.02.24
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad III
5
0
FT
18.02.24
Real Sociedad III
Arenas Getxo
2
2
FT
10.02.24
San Juan
Real Sociedad III
2
2
FT
13.01.24
Valle Egüés
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FT
07.01.24
Izarra
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FT
16.12.23
Real Sociedad III
Barbastro
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.12.23
Internazionale U19
Real Sociedad U19
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
09.12.23
Athletic Club II
Real Sociedad III
3
0
FT
03.12.23
Real Sociedad III
UD Logroñés
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.11.23
Real Sociedad U19
FC Salzburg Under 19
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
25.11.23
Brea
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
18.11.23
Real Sociedad III
Gernika
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Utebo
Real Sociedad III
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
08.11.23
Real Sociedad U19
Benfica U19
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.11.23
Náxara
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Real Sociedad III
Tudelano
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
24.10.23
Benfica U19
Real Sociedad U19
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
22.10.23
Calahorra
Real Sociedad III
0
2
FT
14.10.23
Real Sociedad III
Barakaldo
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad III
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
03.10.23
FC Salzburg Under 19
Real Sociedad U19
5
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
30.09.23
Real Sociedad III
San Juan
4
0
FT
23.09.23
Mutilvera
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
20.09.23
Real Sociedad U19
Internazionale U19
3
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.09.23
Real Sociedad III
Real Zaragoza II
1
1
FT
10.09.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Real Sociedad III
Valle Egüés
1
0
FT
14.05.23
Real Sociedad III
Tarazona
2
1
FT
25.03.23
Real Sociedad III
Brea
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Real Sociedad III
Mutilvera
3
0
FT
04.03.23
San Juan
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Real Sociedad III
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
12.02.23
Real Sociedad III
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
05.02.23
UD Logroñés II
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
29.01.23
Real Sociedad III
Alfaro
3
1
FT
22.01.23
Utebo
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Tarazona
Real Sociedad III
2
1
FT
17.12.22
Tudelano
Real Sociedad III
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Brea
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
22.10.22
Mutilvera
Real Sociedad III
1
2
FT
16.10.22
Real Sociedad III
San Juan
2
1
FT
02.10.22
Real Sociedad III
Gernika
1
2
FT