Marko Adamović (M. Adamović)
Last matches
Serbia : Prva Liga
09.12.23
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Ub
1
3
FT
02.12.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FT
26.11.23
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
FT
22.11.23
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Vršac
1
1
FT
12.11.23
FK Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FT
05.11.23
Dubočica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
01.11.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Partizan
0
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
28.10.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
1
FT
21.10.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
1
1
FT
15.10.23
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FT
07.10.23
Jedinstvo Ub
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FT
30.09.23
Mačva Šabac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
3
4
FT
18.09.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Ub
4
1
FT
02.09.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Kolubara
3
2
FT
27.08.23
Tekstilac Odžaci
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FT
20.08.23
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Beograd
0
3
FT
05.08.23
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Novi Sad
4
0
FT
27.05.23
Železničar Pančevo
Jedinstvo Ub
5
3
FT
20.05.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
13.05.23
IMT Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
4
3
FT
06.05.23
Grafičar
Jedinstvo Ub
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
1
1
FT
26.04.23
Radnički Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
1
1
FT
21.04.23
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Novi Sad
3
0
FT
12.04.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FT
01.04.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
3
0
FT
27.03.23
Radnički Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
2
0
FT
23.03.23
Jedinstvo Ub
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Grafičar
Jedinstvo Ub
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Vršac
2
0
FT
06.03.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Trayal Kruševac
1
0
FT
02.03.23
FK Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
2
0
FT
25.02.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Železničar Pančevo
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Jedinstvo Ub
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Rad Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Jedinstvo Ub
Loznica
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
17.10.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
08.10.22
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
3
1
FT
02.10.22
Inđija
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FT
28.09.22
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
0
FT
11.09.22
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FT
05.09.22
Trayal Kruševac
Jedinstvo Ub
2
2
FT
31.08.22
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Novi Sad
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.05.22
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
16.04.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
1
0
FT
11.04.22
PAEEK
Doxa
0
3
FT
03.04.22
Doxa
AEL
0
1
FT
18.03.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
0
FT
12.03.22
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
2
FT
04.03.22
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Doxa
PAEEK
1
0
FT
18.02.22
Doxa
Pafos
1
1
FT
15.02.22
AEL
Doxa
3
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.02.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
30.01.22
APOEL
Doxa
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
23.01.22
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
14.01.22
Aris
Doxa
1
0
FT
03.01.22
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
1
FT
19.12.21
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
13.12.21
Anorthosis
Doxa
2
0
FT
04.12.21
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
4
FT
27.11.21
PAEEK
Doxa
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Doxa
AEL
0
0
FT
05.11.21
Apollon
Doxa
3
0
FT
30.10.21
Doxa
APOEL
2
2
FT
18.10.21
Doxa
Aris
1
2
FT
02.10.21
Pafos
Doxa
1
1
FT
24.09.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
20.09.21
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
1
FT
12.09.21
Doxa
Anorthosis
2
0
FT
20.08.21
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
1
1
FT
09.05.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
2
1
FT
05.05.21
AEL
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
26.04.21
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
21.04.21
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.04.21
AEL
Apollon
1
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
14.04.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
4
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.04.21
AEK Larnaca
AEL
0
1
FT
06.04.21
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
21.03.21
Anorthosis
AEL
1
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.03.21
Nea Salamis
AEL
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
13.03.21
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
08.03.21
Apollon
AEL
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.03.21
AEL
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
21.02.21
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
FT
15.02.21
AEL
Apollon
2
1
FT
10.02.21
Anorthosis
AEL
0
0
FT
07.02.21
AEL
Pafos
1
0
FT
03.02.21
AEL
APOEL
2
0
FT
29.01.21
Ermis
AEL
2
2
FT
22.01.21
AEL
Doxa
3
1
FT
15.01.21
Enosis
AEL
1
0
FT
09.01.21
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FT
06.01.21
AEL
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT