Márk Kovács (M. Kovács)
Last matches
Hungary : NB II
12.05.24
Kazincbarcika
Győri ETO
2
3
FT
17.03.24
Szombathelyi Haladás
Győri ETO
1
3
FT
11.03.24
Győri ETO
Honvéd
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Tiszakécske
Győri ETO
0
1
FT
26.02.24
Győri ETO
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
1
FT
18.02.24
Kozármisleny
Győri ETO
1
0
FT
11.02.24
Győri ETO
Csákvári TK
2
1
FT
04.02.24
BVSC
Győri ETO
1
0
FT
03.12.23
Győri ETO
Ajka
1
0
FT
27.11.23
Vasas
Győri ETO
6
0
FT
12.11.23
Győri ETO
Kazincbarcika
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Pécsi MFC
Győri ETO
0
1
FT
28.10.23
Győri ETO
MTE 1904
4
0
FT
22.10.23
Szeged-Csanád
Győri ETO
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Győri ETO
Budafoki MTE
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Soroksár SC
Győri ETO
1
3
FT
27.09.23
Siófok
Győri ETO
2
4
FT
24.09.23
Győri ETO
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Honvéd
Győri ETO
2
1
FT
27.08.23
Győri ETO
Tiszakécske
2
0
FT
19.08.23
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Győri ETO
3
2
FT
16.08.23
Győri ETO
Kozármisleny
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Csákvári TK
Győri ETO
1
2
FT
06.08.23
Győri ETO
BVSC
4
0
FT
30.07.23
Gyirmót
Győri ETO
2
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
06.05.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Csikszereda
1
3
FT
29.04.23
Csikszereda
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FT
14.04.23
Minaur Baia Mare
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Csikszereda
Metaloglobus
2
1
FT
02.04.23
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Romania Under 19
France Under 19
2
4
FT
25.03.23
Romania Under 19
Northern Ireland Under 19
3
1
FT
22.03.23
Norway Under 19
Romania Under 19
4
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
18.03.23
Csikszereda
Slatina
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Csikszereda
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
FT
03.03.23
Oţelul
Csikszereda
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Csikszereda
Progresul Spartac
2
2
FT
03.12.22
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
12.11.22
Unirea Constanța
Csikszereda
1
2
FT
03.11.22
Csikszereda
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Csikszereda
Dumbrăviţa
3
0
FT
14.10.22
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
08.10.22
Slatina
Csikszereda
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
05.10.22
Galatasaray U19
Csikszereda U19
4
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
02.10.22
Csikszereda
Metaloglobus
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Romania Under 19
Austria Under 19
2
0
FT
24.09.22
Romania Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
0
0
FT
21.09.22
Latvia Under 19
Romania Under 19
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
18.09.22
Ripensia Timişoara
Csikszereda
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
14.09.22
Csikszereda U19
Galatasaray U19
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
03.09.22
Unirea Slobozia
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
28.08.22
Csikszereda
AS FC Buzău
3
2
FT
23.08.22
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Csikszereda
0
4
FT
12.08.22
Csikszereda
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
06.08.22
Unirea Dej
Csikszereda
2
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
22.09.21
1910 Oradea
Hermannstadt
0
1
FT