Marian Sarr (M. Sarr)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
12.05.24
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
05.05.24
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
3
0
FT
28.04.24
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
4
FT
20.04.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
UT Pétange
2
1
FT
14.04.24
UT Pétange
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
30.03.24
UT Pétange
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
3
FT
17.03.24
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
0
3
FT
09.03.24
UT Pétange
Wiltz
1
0
FT
03.03.24
Progrès Niederkorn
UT Pétange
2
1
FT
25.02.24
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FT
18.02.24
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
1
0
FT
11.02.24
Swift Hesperange
UT Pétange
3
3
FT
09.12.23
UT Pétange
Marisca Mersch
4
1
FT
02.12.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
0
0
FT
26.11.23
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
05.11.23
UT Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
1
FT
22.10.23
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
08.10.23
UT Pétange
Mondercange
4
0
FT
17.09.23
Wiltz
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
03.09.23
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FT
27.08.23
Victoria Rosport
UT Pétange
3
1
FT
20.08.23
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FT
13.08.23
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FT
05.08.23
Schifflange
UT Pétange
3
3
FT
21.05.23
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
2
FT
14.05.23
Mondercange
UT Pétange
4
1
FT
07.05.23
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
0
3
FT
30.04.23
UT Pétange
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
16.04.23
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
02.04.23
UT Pétange
Wiltz
2
1
FT
Africa : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
28.03.23
Gambia
Mali
1
0
FT
24.03.23
Mali
Gambia
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
17.03.23
UT Pétange
UN Käerjéng
4
1
FT
11.03.23
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
05.03.23
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
2
1
FT
26.02.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
10.12.22
UT Pétange
Mondercange
5
2
FT
04.12.22
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
27.11.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
0
2
FT
13.11.22
UT Pétange
Hostert
4
1
FT
06.11.22
Progrès Niederkorn
UT Pétange
2
3
FT
23.10.22
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FT
16.10.22
Wiltz
UT Pétange
0
2
FT
09.10.22
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
5
1
FT
18.09.22
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
11.09.22
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
03.09.22
Swift Hesperange
UT Pétange
3
3
FT
28.08.22
UT Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
1
FT
21.08.22
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
1
1
FT
13.08.22
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
06.08.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
07.05.22
FC Gießen
Hoffenheim II
1
2
FT
23.04.22
FC Gießen
Ulm
0
2
FT
19.04.22
FC Gießen
FSV Frankfurt
1
3
FT
16.04.22
Kickers Offenbach
FC Gießen
2
0
FT
09.04.22
FC Gießen
Elversberg
0
2
FT
05.04.22
Homburg
FC Gießen
0
0
FT
19.03.22
FC Gießen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
1
FT
11.03.22
TSV Steinbach
FC Gießen
2
1
FT
26.02.22
FC Gießen
Aalen
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Balingen
FC Gießen
1
1
FT
12.02.22
FC Gießen
Bahlinger SC
0
0
FT
18.12.21
Pirmasens
FC Gießen
2
1
FT
11.12.21
FC Gießen
Schott Mainz
3
0
FT
05.12.21
Mainz 05 II
FC Gießen
2
0
FT
27.11.21
FC Gießen
Astoria Walldorf
1
1
FT
20.11.21
FC Gießen
Hessen Kassel
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Hoffenheim II
FC Gießen
1
2
FT
06.11.21
FC Gießen
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
2
FT
30.10.21
Ulm
FC Gießen
1
0
FT
26.10.21
FC Gießen
Kickers Offenbach
0
3
FT
23.10.21
Elversberg
FC Gießen
1
1
FT
16.10.21
FC Gießen
Homburg
0
2
FT
09.10.21
FSV Frankfurt
FC Gießen
2
2
FT
02.10.21
FC Gießen
Stuttgart II
2
1
FT
28.09.21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Gießen
1
1
FT
25.09.21
FC Gießen
TSV Steinbach
1
3
FT
14.09.21
Aalen
FC Gießen
1
0
FT
11.09.21
FC Gießen
Balingen
3
1
FT
05.06.21
Bonner SC
Köln II
1
0
FT
01.06.21
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
FT
22.05.21
Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC
4
2
FT
15.05.21
Bonner SC
Homberg
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Straelen
Bonner SC
0
1
FT
24.04.21
Bonner SC
Bergisch Gladbach
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
0
0
FT
10.04.21
Bonner SC
Schalke 04 II
0
3
FT
07.04.21
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC
2
1
FT
01.04.21
Bonner SC
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
0
FT
27.03.21
Preußen Münster
Bonner SC
1
1
FT
24.03.21
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
1
3
FT
20.03.21
Bonner SC
Fortuna Köln
1
2
FT
13.03.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
1
1
FT
06.03.21
Bonner SC
Lippstadt 08
0
0
FT
27.02.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
1
2
FT
24.02.21
Bonner SC
Wiedenbrück
1
2
FT
06.02.21
Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
0
2
FT
27.01.21
Köln II
Bonner SC
1
1
FT